EEUWFEEST

lijst van deelnemers

18 april 2002

1931-1945 1945-1950
1950-1960 1960-1970
1970-1980 1990-1996
1996-2002
Klik op een jaargroep om hier direct naar toe te gaan
Naam Schoolperiode

1931-1945
Jacobus Motman 1931-1935
Chagoll-Alderwereld 1937-1940
J. de Jong 1943-1945
Wassink H. 1941-1947
J. Bino-Hamme 1943-1945
Els Kan-Niessingh 1940-1950
B. Hamme-Levie 1943-1945
I. Bolle-Lenters 1943-1947
Henk Oostveen 1941-1945
N. Starkenburg-Niessingh 1940-1950
Robert de Jong 1943-1944
Julia Meddens 1944-1950
Mart Vastenouw 1937-1946
Robanus Maandag 1937-1941
Jozien Smilde 1932-1946
Tamara Zoethout-Sozonoff 1944-1946
D.L. Zwolsman - Van Son 1939-1945
Mathea van Son 1937-1944
Gebrs. Motman 1931-1936
W.P. van den Heuvel 1944-1947

1945-1950
S. Lilian-Stodel 1944-1947
Oosthoek Peter 1946-1957
Walter van Rensbergen 1947-1953
Eric van Rensbergen
Inge van Rensbergen
Knud David von Franquemont 1945-1950
Thea Roeman 1945-1947
Anneke Bakker
Jaap Bakker
Job Bakker
Yvonne Verhasselt

1950-1960
A. van Binsbergen 1958-1959
Kuyper Dieke 1948-1957
van Langeveld Gerda 1956-1963
mevr. Slager 1965-1987
Winter Rein 1958-1963
A.M. Postma-de Vries 1955-1971
Wassink Minny 1954-1960
Daniëlle Rijnhart van Langeveld 1959-1970
Monique Bos van Langeveld 1957-1958
Jacqueline Bonneels van der Worp 1954-1963
Els Maassen 1955-1958
Thérèse Vriens-Maasen 1955-1962
Marian Bronkhorst 1955-1961
Simon Bronkhorst 1954-1959
Inez Heijn 1956-1964
Zijlstra van Langeveld 1955-1957
Hans Bronkhorst 1957-1963
Cor van Langeveld 1956-1962
Mia Nering Beögel 1958-1968
Thijsien Driesprong 1959-1961
Mark de Geus 1957-1961
Marijke de Vlas 1955-1963
Ireen de Vlas 1957-1964
Dirk Jongert 1951-1957

1960-1970
Hoppener J. 1965-1968
H.J. van Stralen 1960-1971
Spoelder Miekje 1958-1966
Wiegman Gert 1963-1970
Stuart Hanny 1959-1977
Gerard Hof 1963-1965
Anne Hof 1963-1967
Peter Sanders 1966-1970
van Langeveld Daniëlle 1959-1970
Anneke Vercruysse-de Raaf 1962-1966
Barbara Meiboom 1967-1970
Dirk Beets 1962-1969
Ineke van Duijn 1960-1974
Henk van Duijn 1966-1975
Jaap van Dreven 1961-1965
H.J. Tanja 1962-1965
Corien Krom 1966-1978
Els Krom 1966-1975
Anne-Lise Smilde 1960-1981
Marga Wiegman 1963-1969
Peter Verberne 1964-1968
Henneke Verberne 1967-1968
Tom Sanders 1966-1970
Hans Dalmeijer 1959-1962
Lillian Oosterlee-Sanders 1966-1971
Winfried Peeters 1966-1972
Suzanne Hana 1965
Willem Kuypers 1959-1963
Karin Pannekoek 1960-1970
Gerard Hoppener 1964-1975
Marion Posthuma-v.d. Helm 1964-1972
Ed den Dekker 1967-1969
Joep Sanders 1967-1975
Yvonne Schouten 1966-1974
Carla Mostard 1966-1974
Chantal Stuart 1963-1969

1970-1980
Beets Marlis 1972-1986
Blom-Murris M. 1970-1975
Christiaans T. 1971-1993
Dessens Stephanie 1976-1984
Kruiselbrink Jan 1972-1979
Luyten Mae-Els 1971-1978
Moormann Liesbeth 1974-1975
Thiecke Hugo 1971-1977
Verheul Inger 1975-1978
Oudijns Josephine 1976-1978
van Leeuwen Pien 1974-1977
Thiecke Alexander 1970-1974
de Meij Thijs 1971-1972
Ward Lindy 1973-1980
Nien Ris 1973-1976
Caroline Sikkens 1973-1976
Erik en Helma Orie 1971-1976
Asser Joost 1971-1976
Rike Lansbergen 1974-1989
Henri Levison
Nico Schiettekatte 1973-1978
Sjouke de Jong 1974-1976
Maurits Bielders 1973-1976
Jean-Marc Komen 1976-1979
Simone de Meij 1969-1972
Fam. Ressel 1975-1978
Elisabeth Boos 1970-1975
Eline Krom 1970-1981
Henk van Rensbergen 1976-1979
Brenda Busselaar 1969-1976
Wouter Goedkoop 1976-1979
Karine Hustinx 1970-1978
Nathalie Hustinx 1972-1980
Alexandra Hustinx 1976-1982
Charlotte Ludolph 1973-1974
Pamela Oudshoorn 1970-1978
Geert van de Kraats 1972-1979
Max en Ariëtte Heilbron 1972-1987
Erika van Rensbergen
Monique Huguenin 1968-1976
Doortje Munting 1973-1975
Veerle Peeters 1970-1975
Joost Verploeg 1974-1979
Fam. van der Erve 1976-1978
Thera Kemper(Boonen) 1977-1984
Mark van der Horst 1974-1975
Diana Busselaar 1970-1975
Robert Heezen 1974-1977
Guus & Marion Cup 1964-1973
Jan Schiettekatte 1972-1996
Fam. Vermeer 1972-1989
Fam. Jonker 1972-1975
Erik-Jan van Kleef 1976
Chantal van der Erve 1976-1978
Fam. Prinsen 1972-1978
Laura de Koster 1976-1978
Bob Levison
Riekje & Jaap van der Horst 1974-1980
Elias & Hanneke Verploeg
Beatrijs Verploeg 1972-1977
Sander Heezen 1974-1977
Mavis-Ann van Slingerlandt 1974-1978
Steven Verheul 1975-1981
Heleen Pasmooij 1975-1982
Pauline Pasmooij 1975-1982
Patrich de Vleeschouwer

1980-1990
Ruyten Sonja 1983-1993
Fam. Robijns 1981-2000
van Saet Agien 1987-2001
Fam. Bakker 1983-1986
Fam. Bosman 1986-1989
Fam. Denekamp 1982-1988
van de Wiele (Leysen) 1980-1987
Fam. Makowski 1983-1991
Annemarie Labots 1988-1991
Fam. Veenstra 1982-1986
Fam. Dujardin 1982-1987
Fam. Retz 1988-1996
Fam. Scholten 1979-1988
Fam. Kemeling 1982-1987
Fam. van Elten 1988-1993
Fam. Brinkman 1985-1988
Fam. Prillevitz 1980-1986
Fam. Kaagman 1984-1993
Fam. Schütte 1980-1992
Fam. Versteijlen 1985-1994
Fam. Hudig 1978-1988
Fam. Martins 1985-1997
Rixt & Sibrich Singelsma 1990-1996
Guillaume Palmero 1984-1993
Annemarie Laming 1988-1989
Janneke Hoeberigs 1983-1988
Fam. Ulbrich 1988-1993
Tatjana/Pablo Eekman 1984-1995
Noortje van Manen 1979-1983
Peter-Paul Tazelaar 1980
Rebecca, Sarah & Annaik Van Bogaert 1983-2001
Barbara Kolff 1986-1989
Bas, Maarten & Wouter de Geus 1980-1990
Maarten Bakker 1980-1996
Fam. de Geus 1980-1990
Katinke & Tomas Komor 1984-1992
Niels van de Ven 1981-1984
Rik Bender
Wendie Bender
Barbara & Wendeline Kolff 1986-1989
Fam. ter Woort 1988-1995
Olivia Maas 1989-1995
Fam. Wierbosch 1988-1994
Marco Bakker 1980-1982
Judith van Istendael 1980-1986

1990-1996
Dusart Charlotte 1993-2000
Fam. Heath 1990-1998
Fam. Remmelzwaal 1992-1998
Fam. Rozendaal 1992-1999
Fam. de Ruiter 1987-1999
Fam. Jonkers 1990-1994
Fam. Noordeloos 1992-1994
Fam. Korte 1992-1999
Fam. Knulst 1994-1997
Fam. Baurdoux 1990-1994
Fam. Ottevanger 1991-1996
Cyril Smit 1993-1997
Fam. Niessen 1994-2001
Fam. van der Vaart 1994-1998
Fam. Puyenbroek 1992-2000
Fam. de Nooij 1993-1998
Fam. Staal 1994-1996
Fam. Palmero 1991-1999
Fam. Roelofs 1992-2000
Fam. de Graauw 1994-1997
Lina Krijger 1994-2001
Fam. Franssens 1993-1996
Fam. van Bogaert 1993-2001
Fam. Mollinger 1988-2001
Fam. Slooff 1992-1998
Rixt & Sibrich Singelsma 1990-1996
Reinout Labberton 1992-1997

1996-2002
Fam. de Herder 1995-1998
Kok Ronelle 1995-2001
Van Vreckem 1998
Lohuis Sonja 1996-1999
Fam. Claeys 1995-1998
Fam. Westerhout 1998-2001
Elles Verschoor 1997-1999
Fam. Mulder 1996-2000
Laura Rosen Jacobson 1992-2001
Fam. Beukema 1997-1999
Fam. Vanden Abeele 1997-2000
Frank Voet 1995-2001
Fam. van der Hoeven 2000-2001
Fam. Schmetz 1995-2000
Anja Dam (van der Harst) 1997-1998
Fam. Moens 1997-2001
20 en 21 april 2002

Terug