Rangschikking

Clubnaam

A W V G D+ D- P
1 Loenhout SK - A
26
22
2
2
114
28
68
2 KV Mechelen B
26
22
4
0
112
30
66
3 KSK Heist B
26
17
9
0
86
52
51
4 KFC Kontich B
26
16
9
1
79
48
49
5 FC Antwerp Girls
26
16
10
0
74
46
48
6 Hoogstraten A
26
14
11
1
76
53
43
7 KFC Wuustwezel B
26
11
11
4
62
70
37
8 KFC Herenthout
26
10
11
5
45
61
35
9 Maria-Ter-Heide B
26
9
13
4
52
71
31
10 Lentezon Beerse
26
9
15
2
41
92
29
11 K Hove Sport
26
9
16
1
54
64
28
12 Berlaar Heikant
26
8
16
2
45
65
26
13 's Gr' wezel-Schilde A
26
3
20
3
29
90
12
14 Davo Puurs A
26
3
22
1
30
129
10

 

 

02-09-2017 09:30 K. WUUSTWEZEL FC B DAVO PUURS A
8 - 3
02-09-2017 10:00 HEIKANT BERLAAR KSOC MARIA T. HEIDE B
3 - 0
02-09-2017 10:00 HOOGSTRATEN VV A K. HOVE SP.
5 - 1
02-09-2017 13:00 K. KONTICH FC B LOENHOUT SK A
1 - 3
02-09-2017 15:00 KFC HERENTHOUT YRKV MECHELEN B
1 - 5
02-09-2017 15:00 KFC LENTEZON BEERSE FC ANTWERP GIRLS
3 - 1
02-09-2017 09:30 KSK HEIST B SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE A
2 - 1

 

08-09-2017 19:30 LOENHOUT SK A K. WUUSTWEZEL FC B
7 - 0
08-09-2017 20:15 YRKV MECHELEN B HOOGSTRATEN VV A
4 - 1
09-09-2017 11:30 KSOC MARIA T. HEIDE B KFC LENTEZON BEERSE
2 - 2
09-09-2017 13:00 DAVO PUURS A HEIKANT BERLAAR
1 - 3
09-09-2017 14:30 SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE A K. KONTICH FC B
1 - 4
09-09-2017 15:00 K. HOVE SP. KSK HEIST B
3 - 2
09-09-2017 15:00 FC ANTWERP GIRLS KFC HERENTHOUT
4 - 2

 

16-09-2017 09:30 K. WUUSTWEZEL FC B SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE A
6 - 0
16-09-2017 10:00 HOOGSTRATEN VV A FC ANTWERP GIRLS
2 - 6
16-09-2017 10:00 HEIKANT BERLAAR KFC LENTEZON BEERSE
0 - 2
16-09-2017 13:00 DAVO PUURS A LOENHOUT SK A
1 - 8
16-09-2017 13:00 K. KONTICH FC B K. HOVE SP.
2 - 1
16-09-2017 15:00 KFC HERENTHOUT KSOC MARIA T. HEIDE B
0 - 4
16-09-2017 09:30 KSK HEIST B YRKV MECHELEN B
6 - 3

 

22-09-2017 20:15 YRKV MECHELEN B K. KONTICH FC B
3 - 1
23-09-2017 11:30 KSOC MARIA T. HEIDE B HOOGSTRATEN VV A
1 - 5
23-09-2017 13:00 LOENHOUT SK A HEIKANT BERLAAR
6 - 3
23-09-2017 14:30 SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE A DAVO PUURS A
8 - 1
23-09-2017 15:00 KFC LENTEZON BEERSE KFC HERENTHOUT
3 - 3
23-09-2017 15:00 FC ANTWERP GIRLS KSK HEIST B
3 - 1
23-09-2017 15:00 K. HOVE SP. K. WUUSTWEZEL FC B
0 - 4

 

29-09-2017 20:00 K. WUUSTWEZEL FC B YRKV MECHELEN B
1 - 5
30-09-2017 10:00 HOOGSTRATEN VV A KFC LENTEZON BEERSE
5 - 2
30-09-2017 10:00 HEIKANT BERLAAR KFC HERENTHOUT
2 - 2
30-09-2017 13:00 LOENHOUT SK A SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE A
8 - 1
30-09-2017 13:00 K. KONTICH FC B FC ANTWERP GIRLS
0 - 2
30-09-2017 13:00 DAVO PUURS A K. HOVE SP.
2 - 5
30-09-2017 09:30 KSK HEIST B KSOC MARIA T. HEIDE B
5 - 1

 

06-10-2017 20:15 YRKV MECHELEN B DAVO PUURS A
9 - 0
07-10-2017 11:30 KSOC MARIA T. HEIDE B K. KONTICH FC B
2 - 1
07-10-2017 14:30 SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE A HEIKANT BERLAAR
0 - 1
07-10-2017 15:00 K. HOVE SP. LOENHOUT SK A
0 - 2
07-10-2017 15:00 KFC HERENTHOUT HOOGSTRATEN VV A
1 - 0
07-10-2017 15:00 KFC LENTEZON BEERSE KSK HEIST B
2 - 1
07-10-2017 15:00 FC ANTWERP GIRLS K. WUUSTWEZEL FC B
2 - 0

 

14-10-2017 09:30 K. WUUSTWEZEL FC B KSOC MARIA T. HEIDE B
2 - 2
14-10-2017 10:00 HEIKANT BERLAAR HOOGSTRATEN VV A
1 - 4
14-10-2017 13:00 DAVO PUURS A FC ANTWERP GIRLS
1 - 8
14-10-2017 13:00 LOENHOUT SK A YRKV MECHELEN B
1 - 3
14-10-2017 13:00 K. KONTICH FC B KFC LENTEZON BEERSE
5 - 0
14-10-2017 14:30 SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE A K. HOVE SP.
2 - 2
14-10-2017 09:30 KSK HEIST B KFC HERENTHOUT
2 - 3

 

21-10-2017 09:30 YRKV MECHELEN B SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE A
9 - 2
21-10-2017 10:00 HOOGSTRATEN VV A KSK HEIST B
3 - 5
21-10-2017 11:30 KSOC MARIA T. HEIDE B DAVO PUURS A
7 - 0
21-10-2017 15:00 K. HOVE SP. HEIKANT BERLAAR
5 - 3
21-10-2017 15:00 FC ANTWERP GIRLS LOENHOUT SK A
1 - 5
21-10-2017 15:00 KFC LENTEZON BEERSE K. WUUSTWEZEL FC B
1 - 4
21-10-2017 15:00 KFC HERENTHOUT K. KONTICH FC B
3 - 3

 

04-11-2017 09:30 K. WUUSTWEZEL FC B KFC HERENTHOUT
3 - 3
04-11-2017 10:00 HEIKANT BERLAAR KSK HEIST B
2 - 4
04-11-2017 13:00 LOENHOUT SK A KSOC MARIA T. HEIDE B
7 - 1
04-11-2017 13:00 K. KONTICH FC B HOOGSTRATEN VV A
3 - 4
04-11-2017 13:00 DAVO PUURS A KFC LENTEZON BEERSE
1 - 4
04-11-2017 14:30 SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE A FC ANTWERP GIRLS
0 - 2
04-11-2017 14:30 K. HOVE SP. YRKV MECHELEN B
2 - 5

 

11-11-2017 09:30 YRKV MECHELEN B HEIKANT BERLAAR
4 - 1
11-11-2017 10:00 HOOGSTRATEN VV A K. WUUSTWEZEL FC B
1 - 1
11-11-2017 11:30 KSOC MARIA T. HEIDE B SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE A
1 - 1
11-11-2017 09:30 KSK HEIST B K. KONTICH FC B
1 - 3
11-11-2017 14:30 KFC HERENTHOUT DAVO PUURS A
2 - 0
11-11-2017 14:30 KFC LENTEZON BEERSE LOENHOUT SK A
0 - 3
11-11-2017 14:30 FC ANTWERP GIRLS K. HOVE SP.
6 - 1

 

18-11-2017 09:30 K. WUUSTWEZEL FC B KSK HEIST B
3 - 4
18-11-2017 09:30 YRKV MECHELEN B FC ANTWERP GIRLS
4 - 0
18-11-2017 10:00 HEIKANT BERLAAR K. KONTICH FC B
0 - 3
18-11-2017 13:00 DAVO PUURS A HOOGSTRATEN VV A
1 - 6
18-11-2017 13:00 LOENHOUT SK A KFC HERENTHOUT
1 - 0
18-11-2017 14:30 SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE A KFC LENTEZON BEERSE
1 - 2
18-11-2017 14:30 K. HOVE SP. KSOC MARIA T. HEIDE B
1 - 0

 

 

25-11-2017 10:00 HEIKANT BERLAAR FC ANTWERP GIRLS
0 - 5
25-11-2017 10:00 HOOGSTRATEN VV A LOENHOUT SK A
3 - 5
25-11-2017 11:30 KSOC MARIA T. HEIDE B YRKV MECHELEN B
0 - 5
25-11-2017 13:00 K. KONTICH FC B K. WUUSTWEZEL FC B
4 - 1
25-11-2017 09:30 KSK HEIST B DAVO PUURS A
8 - 0
25-11-2017 14:30 KFC HERENTHOUT SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE A
3 - 2
25-11-2017 14:30 KFC LENTEZON BEERSE K. HOVE SP.
3 - 4

 

01-12-2017 20:15 YRKV MECHELEN B KFC LENTEZON BEERSE
4 - 0
02-12-2017 09:30 K. WUUSTWEZEL FC B HEIKANT BERLAAR
4 - 2
02-12-2017 13:00 DAVO PUURS A K. KONTICH FC B
0 - 5
02-12-2017 13:00 LOENHOUT SK A KSK HEIST B
4 - 0
02-12-2017 14:30 SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE A HOOGSTRATEN VV A
1 - 2
02-12-2017 14:30 K. HOVE SP. KFC HERENTHOUT
4 - 1
02-12-2017 14:30 FC ANTWERP GIRLS KSOC MARIA T. HEIDE B
4 - 1

 

09-12-2017 10:00 YRKV MECHELEN B KFC HERENTHOUT
4 - 0
09-12-2017 11:30 KSOC MARIA T. HEIDE B HEIKANT BERLAAR
3 - 1
09-12-2017 13:00 DAVO PUURS A K. WUUSTWEZEL FC B
1 - 1
09-12-2017 13:00 LOENHOUT SK A K. KONTICH FC B
4 - 3
09-12-2017 14:30 SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE A KSK HEIST B
1 - 4
09-12-2017 14:30 FC ANTWERP GIRLS KFC LENTEZON BEERSE
0 - 2
09-12-2017 14:30 K. HOVE SP. HOOGSTRATEN VV A
0 - 2

 

13-12-2017 20:00 KSK HEIST B K. HOVE SP.
PP
16-12-2017 09:30 K. WUUSTWEZEL FC B LOENHOUT SK A
PP
16-12-2017 10:00 HOOGSTRATEN VV A YRKV MECHELEN B
PP
16-12-2017 10:00 HEIKANT BERLAAR DAVO PUURS A
PP
16-12-2017 13:00 K. KONTICH FC B SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE A
PP
16-12-2017 14:30 KFC LENTEZON BEERSE KSOC MARIA T. HEIDE B
PP
16-12-2017 14:30 KFC HERENTHOUT FC ANTWERP GIRLS
PP

 

12-01-2018 20:15 YRKV MECHELEN B KSK HEIST B
3 - 5
13-01-2018 11:30 KSOC MARIA T. HEIDE B KFC HERENTHOUT
4 - 1
13-01-2018 13:00 LOENHOUT SK A DAVO PUURS A
-   (F1)
13-01-2018 14:30 SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE A K. WUUSTWEZEL FC B
0 - 1
13-01-2018 14:30 K. HOVE SP. K. KONTICH FC B
0 - 1
13-01-2018 14:30 FC ANTWERP GIRLS HOOGSTRATEN VV A
1 - 0
13-01-2018 14:30 KFC LENTEZON BEERSE HEIKANT BERLAAR
1 - 4

 

20-01-2018 09:30 K. WUUSTWEZEL FC B K. HOVE SP.
3 - 1
20-01-2018 10:00 HOOGSTRATEN VV A KSOC MARIA T. HEIDE B
PP
20-01-2018 10:00 HEIKANT BERLAAR LOENHOUT SK A
2 - 2
20-01-2018 13:00 K. KONTICH FC B YRKV MECHELEN B
2 - 1
20-01-2018 13:00 DAVO PUURS A SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE A
ST
20-01-2018 09:30 KSK HEIST B FC ANTWERP GIRLS
4 - 2
20-01-2018 14:30 KFC HERENTHOUT KFC LENTEZON BEERSE
3 - 1

 

26-01-2018 20:15 YRKV MECHELEN B K. WUUSTWEZEL FC B
5 - 0
27-01-2018 11:30 KSOC MARIA T. HEIDE B KSK HEIST B
2 - 0
27-01-2018 14:30 SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE A LOENHOUT SK A
0 - 10
27-01-2018 14:30 K. HOVE SP. DAVO PUURS A
2 - 0
27-01-2018 14:30 KFC LENTEZON BEERSE HOOGSTRATEN VV A
1 - 0
27-01-2018 14:30 KFC HERENTHOUT HEIKANT BERLAAR
2 - 1
27-01-2018 14:30 FC ANTWERP GIRLS K. KONTICH FC B
1 - 2

 

03-02-2018 09:30 K. WUUSTWEZEL FC B FC ANTWERP GIRLS
3 - 2
03-02-2018 10:00 HOOGSTRATEN VV A KFC HERENTHOUT
PP
03-02-2018 10:00 HEIKANT BERLAAR SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE A
3 - 1
03-02-2018 13:00 LOENHOUT SK A K. HOVE SP.
2 - 0
03-02-2018 13:00 DAVO PUURS A YRKV MECHELEN B
0 - 8
03-02-2018 13:00 K. KONTICH FC B KSOC MARIA T. HEIDE B
4 - 1
03-02-2018 09:30 KSK HEIST B KFC LENTEZON BEERSE
4 - 1

 

10-02-2018 09:30 YRKV MECHELEN B LOENHOUT SK A
0 - 2
10-02-2018 10:00 HOOGSTRATEN VV A HEIKANT BERLAAR
1 - 4
10-02-2018 11:30 KSOC MARIA T. HEIDE B K. WUUSTWEZEL FC B
1 - 6
10-02-2018 15:00 KFC LENTEZON BEERSE K. KONTICH FC B
1 - 9
10-02-2018 15:00 KFC HERENTHOUT KSK HEIST B
0 - 3
10-02-2018 15:00 FC ANTWERP GIRLS DAVO PUURS A
6 - 1
10-02-2018 15:00 K. HOVE SP. SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE A
2 - 3

 

17-02-2018 09:30 K. WUUSTWEZEL FC B KFC LENTEZON BEERSE
6 - 1
17-02-2018 10:00 HEIKANT BERLAAR K. HOVE SP.
2 - 0
17-02-2018 13:00 K. KONTICH FC B KFC HERENTHOUT
4 - 3
17-02-2018 13:00 DAVO PUURS A KSOC MARIA T. HEIDE B
1 - 3
17-02-2018 13:00 LOENHOUT SK A FC ANTWERP GIRLS
4 - 0
17-02-2018 14:30 SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE A YRKV MECHELEN B
0 - 5
17-02-2018 09:30 KSK HEIST B HOOGSTRATEN VV A
2 - 4

 

24-02-2018 10:00 YRKV MECHELEN B K. HOVE SP.
3 - 1
24-02-2018 10:00 HOOGSTRATEN VV A K. KONTICH FC B
5 - 1
24-02-2018 11:30 KSOC MARIA T. HEIDE B LOENHOUT SK A
2 - 2
24-02-2018 15:00 KFC HERENTHOUT K. WUUSTWEZEL FC B
2 - 0
24-02-2018 15:00 KFC LENTEZON BEERSE DAVO PUURS A
4 - 2
24-02-2018 15:00 FC ANTWERP GIRLS SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE A
2 - 0
24-02-2018 09:30 KSK HEIST B HEIKANT BERLAAR
4 - 0

 

10-03-2018 10:00 HOOGSTRATEN VV A DAVO PUURS A
8 - 2
10-03-2018 11:30 KSOC MARIA T. HEIDE B K. HOVE SP.
2 - 1
10-03-2018 13:00 K. KONTICH FC B HEIKANT BERLAAR
3 - 0
10-03-2018 15:00 KFC HERENTHOUT LOENHOUT SK A
3 - 4
10-03-2018 15:00 FC ANTWERP GIRLS YRKV MECHELEN B
2 - 4
10-03-2018 15:00 KFC LENTEZON BEERSE SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE A
1 - 2
10-03-2018 09:30 KSK HEIST B K. WUUSTWEZEL FC B
5 - 0

 

17-03-2018 09:30 K. WUUSTWEZEL FC B LOENHOUT SK A
PP
17-03-2018 10:00 HEIKANT BERLAAR DAVO PUURS A
1 - 2
17-03-2018 10:00 HOOGSTRATEN VV A YRKV MECHELEN B
PP
17-03-2018 13:00 K. KONTICH FC B SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE A
4 - 2
17-03-2018 15:00 KFC HERENTHOUT FC ANTWERP GIRLS
0 - 3
17-03-2018 15:00 KFC LENTEZON BEERSE KSOC MARIA T. HEIDE B
2 - 1
17-03-2018 09:30 KSK HEIST B K. HOVE SP.
4 - 1

 

07-04-2018 09:30 K. WUUSTWEZEL FC B HOOGSTRATEN VV A
1 - 4
07-04-2018 10:00 HEIKANT BERLAAR YRKV MECHELEN B
0 - 3
07-04-2018 13:00 LOENHOUT SK A KFC LENTEZON BEERSE
7 - 0
07-04-2018 13:00 K. KONTICH FC B KSK HEIST B
6 - 2
07-04-2018 13:00 DAVO PUURS A KFC HERENTHOUT
1 - 2
07-04-2018 14:30 SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE A KSOC MARIA T. HEIDE B
ST
07-04-2018 15:00 K. HOVE SP. FC ANTWERP GIRLS
3 - 1

 

14-04-2018 09:30 YRKV MECHELEN B KSOC MARIA T. HEIDE B
4 - 1
14-04-2018 09:30 K. WUUSTWEZEL FC B K. KONTICH FC B
3 - 2
14-04-2018 13:00 LOENHOUT SK A HOOGSTRATEN VV A
4 - 0
14-04-2018 13:00 DAVO PUURS A KSK HEIST B
0 - 5
14-04-2018 14:30 SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE A KFC HERENTHOUT
0 - 0
14-04-2018 15:00 K. HOVE SP. KFC LENTEZON BEERSE
12 - 1
14-04-2018 15:00 FC ANTWERP GIRLS HEIKANT BERLAAR
3 - 1

 

21-04-2018 10:00 HEIKANT BERLAAR K. WUUSTWEZEL FC B
5 - 0
21-04-2018 10:00 HOOGSTRATEN VV A SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE A
4 - 0
21-04-2018 11:30 KSOC MARIA T. HEIDE B FC ANTWERP GIRLS
2 - 7
21-04-2018 13:00 K. KONTICH FC B DAVO PUURS A
3 - 4
21-04-2018 15:00 KFC HERENTHOUT K. HOVE SP.
3 - 2
21-04-2018 15:00 KFC LENTEZON BEERSE YRKV MECHELEN B
1 - 8
21-04-2018 09:30 KSK HEIST B LOENHOUT SK A
3 - 1

 

 

 

I