Championnat Interclubs
Marchienne-au-Pont - 19/12/2004
|
KATA |
|
KUMITE |
||
|
POUSSINS A Filles |
|
|
POUSSINS A Filles |
|
1 |
DELHAYE
CAROLINE |
MARCHIENNE |
1 |
DELHAYE
CAROLINE |
MARCHIENNE |
2 |
VAN PUYENBROECK M |
MARCHIENNE |
2 |
DELOYE
CELINE |
BEAUMONT |
3 |
DELOYE
CELINE |
BEAUMONT |
3 |
VAN PUYENBROECK M |
MARCHIENNE |
4 |
YAHIATI
MARYAM |
MARCHIENNE |
3 |
YAHIATI
MARYAM |
MARCHIENNE |
|
POUSSINS B Filles |
|
|
POUSSINS B Filles |
|
1 |
DI
MATTEO LAURA |
LODELINSART |
1 |
DI
MATTEO LAURA |
LODELINSART |
2 |
AL
MERUOUH YASMINA |
MARCHIENNE |
2 |
AL MERUOUH YASMINA |
MARCHIENNE |
3 |
GILSOUL
MARGAU |
MARCHIENNE |
3 |
GILSOUL
MARGAU |
MARCHIENNE |
|
POUSSINS Garçons |
|
|
POUSSINS Garçons |
|
1 |
CIANCIOLO
HUGO |
MARCHIENNE |
1 |
DE
VOS JORIS |
LODELINSART |
2 |
BOUROTTE
CHRISTOPHE |
MARCHIENNE |
2 |
CIANCIOLO
HUGO |
MARCHIENNE |
3 |
DE
VOS JORIS |
LODELINSART |
3 |
BOUROTTE
CHRISTOPHE |
MARCHIENNE |
4 |
MICHEL ANDY |
MARCHIENNE |
3 |
MICHEL ANDY |
MARCHIENNE |
|
FLOCONS A Filles |
|
|
FLOCONS B Filles |
|
1 |
VAIRA
BELINDA |
MARCHIENNE |
1 |
VAIRA
BELINDA |
MARCHIENNE |
2 |
BOUROTTE
HELENA |
MARCHIENNE |
2 |
BOUROTTE
HELENA |
MARCHIENNE |
3 |
MICHEL
JANICE |
MARCHIENNE |
3 |
MICHEL
JANICE |
MARCHIENNE |
|
FLOCONS B Filles |
|
|
FLOCONS A Filles |
|
1 |
DI
BARI ALEXANDRA |
MARCHIENNE |
1 |
KARSIKAYA KIMYA |
MARCHIENNE |
2 |
KARSIKAYA KIMYA |
MARCHIENNE |
2 |
DI
BARI ALEXANDRA |
MARCHIENNE |
3 |
KARSIKAYA SEDA |
MARCHIENNE |
3 |
KARSIKAYA SEDA |
MARCHIENNE |
4 |
ANDRE
PHOEBE |
MONT/MARCHIENNE |
3 |
ANDRE
PHOEBE |
MONT/MARCHIENNE |
|
FLOCONS Garçons |
|
|
FLOCONS Garçons |
|
1 |
NICAISE
PIERRE |
MARCHIENNE |
1 |
NICAISE
PIERRE |
MARCHIENNE |
2 |
LA
ROCCA MARCO |
MARCHIENNE |
2 |
GUEDDI
HAMZA |
MARCHIENNE |
3 |
GUEDDI
HAMZA |
MARCHIENNE |
3 |
LA
ROCCA MARCO |
MARCHIENNE |
4 |
DE
SADELEER THOMAS |
MARCHIENNE |
3 |
DE SADELEER THOMAS |
MARCHIENNE |
|
PUPILLES Filles |
|
|
PUPILLES Filles |
|
1 |
HUIGHEBAERT
MANON |
MONT/MARCHIENNE |
1 |
HUIGHEBAERT
MANON |
MONT/MARCHIENNE |
2 |
DI
BARI DEBORAH |
MARCHIENNE |
2 |
DARDENNE KELLY |
MARCHIENNE |
3 |
DARDENNE KELLY |
MARCHIENNE |
3 |
DI
BARI DEBORAH |
MARCHIENNE |
4 |
SCHAELER ADELINE |
LODELINSART |
3 |
SCHAELER
ADELINE |
LODELINSART |
|
PUPILLES Garçons |
|
|
PUPILLES Garçons |
|
1 |
BOND
SEBASTIEN |
MONT/MARCHIENNE |
1 |
BOND
SEBASTIEN |
MONT/MARCHIENNE |
2 |
DJELIL
SLIMANE |
MARCHIENNE |
2 |
DJELIL
SLIMANE |
MARCHIENNE |
3 |
ARBIB
HAMZA |
MARCHIENNE |
3 |
ANDRE
EMRYK |
MONT/MARCHIENNE |
4 |
SAHIN MEHMET |
MARCHIENNE |
3 |
ARBIB
HAMZA |
MARCHIENNE |
|
PREMINIMES Filles |
|
|
PREMINIMES Filles |
|
1 |
MUYLAERT
JULIE |
MONT/MARCHIENNE |
1 |
MUYLAERT
JULIE |
MONT/MARCHIENNE |
2 |
THEMONT
SARAH |
MARCHIENNE |
2 |
THEMONT
SARAH |
MARCHIENNE |
3 |
THEMONT
VANESSA |
MARCHIENNE |
3 |
THEMONT
VANESSA |
MARCHIENNE |
|
PREMINIMES Garçons |
|
|
PREMINIMES Garçons |
|
1 |
ESPERTI
FLAVIO |
MARCHIENNE |
1 |
SIRIEZ
CHRISTOPHE |
MONT/MARCHIENNE |
2 |
SIRIEZ
CHRISTOPHE |
MONT/MARCHIENNE |
2 |
ESPERTI
FLAVIO |
MARCHIENNE |
3 |
ALAMI
YACIN |
MARCHIENNE |
3 |
ALAMI
YACIN |
MARCHIENNE |
4 |
GUEDDI MOHAMED |
MARCHIENNE |
3 |
DECONINCK GREGORY |
LODELINSART |
|
MINIMES Filles |
|
|
MINIMES Filles |
|
1 |
COLAH
HALIDE |
MARCHIENNE |
1 |
DARDENNE
VANESSA |
MONT/MARCHIENNE |
2 |
FRANCOIS
MARISSA |
LODELINSART |
2 |
COLAH
HALIDE |
MARCHIENNE |
|
|
|
3 |
FRANCOIS
MARISSA |
LODELINSART |
|
MINIMES Garçons |
|
|
MINIMES Garçons |
|
1 |
POPOV ALEKSANDR |
BEAUMONT |
1 |
KHOLALENE NAIM |
MONT/MARCHIENNE |
2 |
KHOLALENE NAIM |
MONT/MARCHIENNE |
2 |
POPOV ALEKSANDR |
BEAUMONT |
3 |
WITTERBROOD JYMY |
LODELINSART |
3 |
BARRIDEZ GEOFFREY |
LODELINSART |
4 |
BARRIDEZ GEOFFREY |
LODELINSART |
3 |
WITTERBROOD
JYMY |
LODELINSART |
|
ESPOIRS A Filles |
|
|
ESPOIRS A Filles |
|
1 |
AL MERIOUH DALILA |
MARCHIENNE |
1 |
AL MERIOUH DALILA |
MARCHIENNE |
2 |
BARHOUM
MOUNIA |
MARCHIENNE |
2 |
BARHOUM
MOUNIA |
MARCHIENNE |
|
ESPOIRS B Filles |
|
|
ESPOIRS B Filles |
|
1 |
GUEDDI
SARA |
MARCHIENNE |
1 |
GUEDDI
SARA |
MARCHIENNE |
2 |
POYRAZ
TUBA |
MARCHIENNE |
2 |
DELHOYE TIFFANY |
BEAUMONT |
3 |
MALACORD
SALOME |
MARCHIENNE |
3 |
POYRAZ
TUBA |
MARCHIENNE |
4 |
DELHOYE TIFFANY |
BEAUMONT |
|
|
|
|
ESPOIRS Garçons |
|
|
ESPOIRS Garçons |
|
1 |
DA MOTA GEORGES |
MARCHIENNE |
1 |
DA MOTA GEORGES |
MARCHIENNE |
2 |
NUZZO
JORDAN |
MARCHIENNE |
2 |
MASSELUS
MATTHIEU |
MARCHIENNE |
3 |
MASSELUS
MATTHIEU |
MARCHIENNE |
3 |
NUZZO
JORDAN |
MARCHIENNE |
|
CADETS Filles |
|
|
CADETS Filles |
|
1 |
YILMAZ
YASEMIN |
MARCHIENNE |
1 |
DI
SANTO JESSICA |
MARCHIENNE |
2 |
DI
SANTO JESSICA |
MARCHIENNE |
2 |
YILMAZ
YASEMIN |
MARCHIENNE |
3 |
THEMONT
SANDRA |
MARCHIENNE |
3 |
THEMONT
SANDRA |
MARCHIENNE |
|
CADETS Garçons |
|
|
CADETS Garçons |
|
1 |
DI
SANTO MARIO |
MARCHIENNE |
1 |
ROUABAH
SOFIAN |
MARCHIENNE |
2 |
ROUABAH
SOFIAN |
MARCHIENNE |
2 |
DI
SANTO MARIO |
MARCHIENNE |
3 |
SEN
OSMAN |
MARCHIENNE |
3 |
SEN
OSMAN |
MARCHIENNE |
|
KATA EQUIPE Filles |
|
|
KATA EQUIPE Garçons |
|
1 |
MARCHIENNE
C |
|
1 |
LODELINSART |
|
2 |
MARCHIENNE
A |
|
2 |
MARCHIENNE
C |
|
3 |
MARCHIENNE
B |
|
3 |
MARCHIENNE
A |
|
4 |
LODELINSART |
|
3 |
MARCHIENNE
B |
|