RZM M9 - Metallverarbeiter für Tagungsabzeichen (meeting badges)

M9/1 F. W. Assmann & Söhne, Lüdenscheid
M9/2 Rudolf Mayer, Pforzheim
M9/3 L. Christian Lauer, Münzenprägeanstalt, Nürnberg
M9/4 Gustav Brehmer, Metallwarenfabrik, Markneukirchen
M9/5 Eugen Schmidhäussler, Pforzheim
M9/6 Julius Dinnebier Nachf., Lüdenscheid
M9/7 Förster & Barth, Pforzheim
M9/8 Christian Th. Dicke, Lüdenscheid
M9/9 Ferdinand Wagner, Metallwarenfabrik, Pforzheim
M9/10 Robert Hauschild, Pforzheim
M9/11 Carl Poellath, Schrobenhausen
M9/12 C. Baimberger, Nürnberg
M9/13 Gustav Hähl, Pforzheim
M9/14 M. Kutsch, Attendorn
M9/15 Otto Schickle, Pforzheim
M9/16 Berg & Nolte AG, Lüdenscheid
M9/17 Gottlieb Friedrich Keck & Sohn, Uhrenarmbandfabrik, Pforzheim
M9/18 Karl Wild, Hamburg
M9/19 Ernst Schneider, Metallwarenfabrik, Lüdenscheid
M9/20 "Walgo". Inh. Goseberg & Grashoff, Kierspe
M9/21 Glaser & Sohn, Dresden
M9/22 Dr. Franke & Co., KG., Lüdenscheid
M9/23 Ossenberg & Co., Dahle
M9/24 Wilhelm Schröder & Co., Lüdenscheid
M9/25 Richard Sieper & Söhne, Lüdenscheid
M9/26 Hessische Fahnenfabrik, Georg Schubkegel, Darmstadt
M9/27 Böckle & Co., Geringswalde
M9/28 Ferdinand Hoffstätter, Bonn
M9/29 Rudolf Wächtler & Lange, Mittweida
M9/30 Bernhard Haarmann, Lüdenscheid
M9/31 Biedermann & Co., Düsseldorf-Oberkassel
M9/32 G. Danner, Muhlhausen
M9/33 Karl Hensler, Pforzheim
M9/34 Werner Linker, Duisburg-Hochfeld
M9/35 Gebrüder Gloerfeld KG, Metallwarenfabrik, Lüdenscheid
M9/36 Philipp und Gustav Fest, Hanau
M9/37 Carl Winkler, Hanau
M9/38 Twer & Turck, Metallwarenfabrik, Lüdenscheid
M9/39 Wilhelm Deumer, Lüdenscheid
M9/40 Karl Wurster, Markneukirchen
M9/41 Julius Maurer GmbH, Idar-Oberstein
M9/42 Fritz Zimmermann, Stuttgart
M9/43 Lohmann & Welschehold, Meinerzhagen
M9/45 Dransfeld & Co., Menden
M9/46 Otto Fechler, Metallwarenfabrik, Bernsbach
M9/47 Adolf Baumeister, Metallwarenfabrik, Lüdenscheid
M9/48 E. F. Wiedmann, Frankfurt am Main
M9/49 Heinrich Muth, Hanau
M9/50 Steinhauer & Lück, Lüdenscheid
M9/51 Hermann Aurich, Dresden
M9/52 Schmidt & Bruckmann, Pforzheim
M9/53 Friedrich Linden, Lüdenscheid
M9/54 Funcke & Brüninghaus, Lüdenscheid
M9/55 Hermann Wernstein, Jena-Löbstedt
M9/56 Werner Redo, Saarlautern
M9/57 Gebrüder Lange, Lüdenscheid
M9/58 Alfred Stübbe, Inh. Herbert Tegge, Berlin-Waidmannlust
M9/60 Paulmann & Crone, Lüdenscheid
M9/61 Gebrüder Albert KG, Metallwerk, Menden.
M9/62 Berthold Kuhn, Catterfeld
M9/63 Albert Ihne, Lüdenscheid
M9/65 Friedrich Keller, Idar-Oberstein
M9/66 Gottlieb Friedrich Keck & Sohn, Uhrenarmbandfabrik, Pforzheim
M9/67 Overhoft & Cie, Lüdenscheid
M9/68 Gebrüder Mardey & Co., Wuppertal-Langerfeld
M9/69 K. E. Haas, Hamburg
M9/70 Walter Demmer, Lüdenscheid
M9/71 Stuttgarter Metallwerke, Mayer & Wilhelm, Stuttgart
M9/72 Wilhelm Kolwitz, Bergedorf bei Hamburg
M9/73 Julius Bauer & Söhne, Zella-Mehlis
M9/74 Heinrich Vogt, Pforzheim
M9/75 M. Nett, Gravier-u. Prägeanstalt, Fürth
M9/76 Hermann Bauer, Schwäbisch-Gmünd
M9/77 Josef Fuess, München
M9/78 Stefan Merkl, Metallwarenfabrik, Nürnberg
M9/79 Max Kamper, Metallwerke, Lüdenscheid
M9/80 Kruse & Söhne, Wuppertal-Barmen
M9/81 Franz Reischauer, Idar-Oberstein
M9/82 Matthias Oechsler & Sohn AG., Metallwarenfabrik, Ansbach
M9/83 Lehmann & Wundenberg, Hannover
M9/84 Gebrüder Rood, Solingen
M9/85 Gebrüder Hahne, Lüdenscheid
M9/86 Adam Donner, Wuppertal-Elberfeld
M9/87 Adolf Besson, Schwäbisch-Gmund
M9/88 A. Kunze & Co., Annaberg-Buchholz
M9/89 Hillenbrand & Bröer, Lüdenscheid
M9/91 Wilhelm Fühner, Pforzheim
M9/92 Paul Meybauer, Berlin
M9/93 Frank & Reif OHG, Stuttgart
M9/94 Walter Hörnlein, Schwäbisch-Gmünd
M9/95 Pleuger & Voss, Lüdenscheid
M9/96 Kallenbach, Meyer & Franke, Metallwarenfabrik, Luckenwalde
M9/97 Gebrüder Fobke, Stettin
M9/98 Theodor Seibod, Lederausrüstungen, Offenbach
M9/99 Hans Aich, Schwäbisch-Gmünd
M9/100 Emil Oberholz, Heiligenhaus
M9/102 Gebrüder Bender, Idar-Oberstein
M9/103 Schimmel, Schmieder & Co., Schmölln
M9/104 Fritz Zobel, Breslau
M9/105 Karl Kahle, Flensburg
M9/106 Richard Masseck, Weißwasser
M9/107 Ossenberg-Engels, Iserlohn
M9/108 L. O. Stillgebauer, Solingen
M9/109 Emil Vogelsang, Glauchau
M9/110 Fritz Kohm, Pforzheim
M9/111 Schauerte & Höhfeld, Lüdenscheid
M9/112 "WMF" Wurttembergische Metallwarenfabrik, Geislingen
M9/113 Ernst Conze, Lüdenscheid
M9/114 Hermann Knöller, Lüdenscheid
M9/115 Robert Hasenmayer Jun., Pforzheim
M9/116 Wilhelm A. Jäger, Frankfurt a. Main
M9/117 Christian Bauer, Ringfabrik, Welzheim
M9/118 Josef Preissler, Pforzheim
M9/119 Alois Rettenmaier, Schwäbisch-Gmünd
M9/120 Gustav Schuft, Cottbus
M9/121 Fürstenberger Porzellanfabrik, Fürstenberg a. d. Weser
M9/122 Stempel-Reich, Breslau
M9/123 Gebrüder Cramer, Metallwarenfabrik, Menden
M9/124 Karl Pfohl, Pforzheim
M9/125 Jakob Bengel, Inh. E. Hartenberger, Idar-Oberstein
M9/126 Friedrich Wilhelm Schnurle, Duisburg am Rhein
M9/127 Heinrich Schmidt, Sprottau
M9/128 Paul Schulze & Co., Lübeck
M9/129 Jörgum & Trefz, Frankfurt am Main
M9/130 Bruno Mitlehner, Berlin
M9/131 Noelle & Hueck KG, Lüdenscheid
M9/132 Hermann Schulte Sohn, Lüdenscheid
M9/133 "Bebrit"-Pressstoffwerke GmbH, Bebra
M9/134 Seiler & Co., Geldern
M9/135 C. W. Lots, Adorf
M9/136 Ernst Scheiter, Eibenstock
M9/137 H. Dürvel, Braunschweig
M9/138 Prokop, Jäger & Söhne, Rosenthal-Schweizermühle
M9/139 Bruno Winkler, Zittau
M9/140 Leopold Kleins Witwe, Wien
M9/141 Glöckner & Co., Annaberg-Buchholz
M9/142 Otto Kunze, Fraureuth
M9/143 R. Conrad Nach & Co. KG, Schmiedeberg.
M9/144 Julius Moser sen., Inh. C., Moser, Idar-Oberstein
M9/145 Kuhr & Langer, Eisenach
M9/146 Mayer & Sohn, Erbach
M9/147 Eduard Mutschelknauss, Pforzheim
M9/148 E. O. Friedrich, Leipzig
M9/149 Willy Annetsberger, München
M9/150 Friedrich Roediger & Co.GmbH, Hanau
M9/151 Petz & Lorenz Koch, Unterreichenbach
M9/152 Stuffmann & Co., Haan
M9/153 Staatliche Bemstein-Manufaktur, Königsberg
M9/154 Karl Forster & Grat, Schwäbisch-Gmünd
M9/155 Lindner & Maak, Dresden
M9/156 Adolf Schwerdt, Stuttgart
M9/157 Lind & Meyrer, Metallwarenfabrik, Idar-Oberstein
M9/158 Ochs & Bonn, Metallwarenfabrik, Hanau
M9/159 Wilhelm Helbing, Leipzig
M9/160 Max Kremhelmer, München
M9/161 Sohni, Heubach & Co., Metallwarenfabrik, Idar-Oberstein
M9/162 Ziemer & Söhne, Idar-Oberstein
M9/163 Otto Wolter, Schwäbisch-Gmund
M9/164 Paul Merkens, Düsseldorf
M9/165 Giesse & Schmidt, Ruhla
M9/166 Hymmen & Co., Lüdenscheid
M9/167 Emil Büxenstein, Pforzheim
M9/168 Gustav Mössner, Offenbach
M9/169 Deschler & Sohn, München
M9/170 Karl Erbacher, Pforzheim
M9/171 Rudolf Freund, Solingen
M9/172 Eduard Hahn, Idar-Oberstein
M9/173 Friedrich Turck, Lüdenscheid
M9/176 List & Hertl, Wien
M9/177 August Menze & Sohn, Wien
M9/178 C. W. Motz & Co., Metallwarenfabrik, Brandenburg
M9/179 Karl Gschiermeister, Wien
M9/180 Adalbert Kanngießer, Wien
M9/181 Sohni, Heubach & Co., Metallwarenfabrik, Idar-Oberstein
M9/182 Karl Kuhn & Co. AG, Wien
M9/183 Schar-Smolka, Schwechat b. Wien
M9/184 Bruno Mulde, Bremen
M9/185 J. E. Hammer & Söhne, Geringswalde
M9/186 Konrad Seiboth, Gablonz/Neiße
M9/187 Großmann & Co. Inh. Lorenz Hoffstätter &.L. Siefener, Wien
M9/188 Schäffer-Homberg GmbH, Wuppertal -Barmen
M9/189 Rudolf Stärz, Gablonz/Neiße
M9/190 Rudolf Richter, Bad Schlag
M9/191 Wilhelm Borgas, Entingen
M9/192 Albert Noswitz, Gablonz/Neiße
M9/193 Emil Peukert, Gablonz/Neiße
M9/194 Franz Schiffner, Gablonz/Neiße
M9/195 Franz Schmidt, Gablonz/Neiße
M9/196 Rudolf Lucke & Co., Gablonz/Neiße
M9/197 Gustav Miksch, Gablonz/Neiße
M9/198 Camill Bergmann & Co., Gablonz/Neiße
M9/199 Rudolf Pfeiffer's Nachf., Hoschka & Pesch, Gablonz/Neiße
M9/200 Heinrich Stärz jun., Gablonz/Neiße
M9/201 Otto Lang, Gablonz/Neiße
M9/202 Josef Rössler & Co., Gablonz/Neiße
M9/203 Wilhelm Pala, Gablonz/Neiße
M9/204 Franz Wenzels Sohn, Braunau-Heuscheuer
M9/205 Fritz Zasche, Gablonz/Neiße
M9/206 J. C. Gante, Berlin
M9/207 Georg Patzner, Breslau.
M9/208 Josef Felix Söhne, Metallwarenfabrik, Gablonz/Neiße
M9/209 Gebrüder Jäger, Bijouteriefabrik, Gablonz/Neiße
M9/210 Rudolf Lang, Kukan bei Gablonz/Neiße
M9/211 Adolf Scholze, Grünwald bei Gablonz/Neiße
M9/212 Julius Rauchfuß, Schonwald bei Pirna
M9/213 Eduard Gorlach & Söhne, Gablonz/Neiße
M9/214 August G. Tham, Gablonz/Neiße
M9/215 Rudolf Tham, Gablonz/Neiße
M9/216 Matthias Oechsler & Sohn AG, Riegersdorf bei Bodenbach
M9/217 A. Karneth & Sohn, Gablonz/Neiße
M9/218 Matthias Salcher & Söhne AG., Wagstadt
M9/219 Augustin Hieke, Tyssa bei Bodenbach
M9/221 Richard Simm & Söhne, Metallwaren-u. Kunststoffwarenfabrik
M9/222 Otto Glausch, Grunwald bei Gablonz/Neiße
M9/223 Bruno Schöffel, Kukan bei Gablonz/Neiße
M9/224 Walter & Henlein, Gablonz/Neiße
M9/225 Franz Maschke & Co., Gablonz/Neiße
M9/226 Heinrich Wander, Gablonz/Neiße
M9/227 Vereinigte Knopf-Werker, Alfred Maborny, Wohlau
M9/229 M. Schaubmayr, Wien
M9/230 Josef Rücker & Sohn, Gablonz/Neiße
M9/231 Louis Keller, Idar-Oberstein
M9/232 Magnus Richter, Bad Schwarzbach
M9/233 Gustav Könd, Peterswald b. Bodenbach
M9/234 Franz Bernhardt, Tyssa bei Bodenbach.
M9/235 Heinrich Ulbricht's Witwe GmbH, Metallwarenfabrik, Wien
M9/236 Florian Schwarzer, Wien
M9/237 Gebr Eichenauer, Hainfeld
M9/238 "Lenkwerk" Gebr. Schneider AG., Wien
M9/239 A. Beladas Nach. Frz. Jungwirth, Wien
M9/240 W. Gruber & Co., Wien
M9/241 Hans Pacher, Wien
M9/242 Friedrich Orth, Wien
M9/243 Josef Heintschel, Wien
M9/244 Franke & Sohn, Heidenreichstein
M9/245 Albert Blodicek, Wien
M9/246 Eduard Gösel, Wien
M9/247 Rudolf Menschiga, Wien
M9/248 Christlbauer & Sohn, Wien
M9/249 Josef Mayr, Linz
M9/250 Andreas Unger, Wien
M9/251 Rudolf Schanes, Wien
M9/252 Philipp Turks Witwe, Wien
M9/253 "Argentor"-Werke Rust & Hetzel, Wien
M9/254 Hans Hischer, Wien
M9/255 Schwertner & Cie., Eggenberg bei Graz
M9/256 Franz Petzl, Wien
M9/263 Adolf Klinger, Grünwald bei Gablonz/Neiße
M9/264 Rudolf Dressler Jun., Gablonz/Neiße
M9/265 Eduard Kratzert, Gablonz/Neiße
M9/268 Franz Klamt & Söhne, Gablonz /Neiße
M9/269 Arno Wailpach, Salzburg
M9/270 Wilhelm Tschinkel, Abtl. II, Ober Kreibitz-Schönfeld
M9/271 Gustav Wenzel, Nieder-Preschkau, Kr. Tetschen
M9/272 Rudolf Fischer Jun., Nixdorf
M9/273 Franz Lang, Gablonz/Neiße
M9/274 Karl Unger & Sohn, Metallwarenfabrik, Gablonz/Neiße
M9/275 Erwin Hoffmann, Schwarzenberg
M9/276 Josef Pörner, Gablonz/Neiße
M9/277 Franz Erben jun, Schwarzenberg
M9/278 Reichelmann & Co., Aussig
M9/279 E. Wohlmann, Gablonz/Neiße
M9/280 Rudolf Bergs, Gablonz/Neiße
M9/281 Richard Feix, Gablonz/Neiße
M9/282 Gottlieb Hammesfahr & Co AG, Sthalwarenfabrik, Solingen-Foche
M9/283 Emil Herrmann & Co. Gablonz/Neiße
M9/284 Robert Rudolf, Gablonz/Neiße
M9/285 Oskar Frech, Gablonz/Neiße
M9/286 Adolf Kofer, Sebnitz
M9/287 Ewald Turck, Lüdenscheid
M9/288 Klein & Quenzer AG., Idar-Oberstein
M9/289 Gottlieb & Wagner, Idar-Oberstein
M9/290 Otto Geiger, Lüdenscheid
M9/291 Oswald Posselt, Gablonz/Neiße
M9/292 Ernst Hübner, Gablonz/Neiße
M9/293 Adolf Seidel, Gablonz /Neiße
M9/294 W. Lehmann, Karlsbad-Weheditz
M9/295 Josef Bergs & Co., Gablonz /Neiße
M9/296 Franz Schönbach, Riegersdorf
M9/297 August Halter, Tolkemit
M9/298 Gebr. Paul, Tyssa b. Bodenbach
M9/299 Paul Garthe, WerkGevelsberg-Milspe
M9/300 Volkskunst der Grafschaft Glatz, Kurt Klammt, Glatz-Neuland
M9/301 Otto Sedlak, Gablonz /Neiße
M9/302 Bruno Pfeifer, Gablonz/Neiße
M9/303 Anton Markovsky's Söhne, Metallwarenfabrik, Gablonz/Neiße
M9/304 Karl Schlenker, Schwäbisch-Gmünd
M9/305 Rudolf Zappa, Bad Schlag b. Gablonz/Neiße
M9/306 R. Richard Haasis, Zittau
M9/307 Kamill Schöffel, Grünwald bei Gablonz/Neiße
M9/308 Laurenz Müller, Metallwarenfabrik, Groß-Schonau.
M9/309 Willy Engel, Morchenstern
M9/310 Otto Mischek, Gablonz/Neiße
M9/311 "Grelit"-Kunstharz-Presswerk, Grohmann, Pietschmann & Co.,Nixdorf
M9/312 Fritz Mannheim GmbH, Kaiserslautern
M9/313 Karl Pichl, Innsbruck
M9/314 Moritz Hertwig KG., Tannenberg
M9/315 Arno Melzer, Dresden
M9/316 Rudolf Strake, Böhm.-Leipa
M9/317 Franz Simon, Gablonz/Neiße
M9/318 Heinrich & Heinrich, Gablonz/Neiße
M9/319 Buttig & Co., Gablonz/Neiße
M9/320 Adolf Zappe, Gablonz/Neiße
M9/321 Willy Zappe, Gablonz/Neiße
M9/322 Oskar Zappe Jun., Gablonz/Neiße
M9/323 Max Hering, Oldenburg
M9/324 Staatliche Porzellan-Manufaktur, Meissen
M9/325 Rosenthal-Isolatoren GmbH, Porzellanwaren, Selb.
M9/326 Karl Schram, Brünn (Protektorat Mähren)
M9/327 Otto Müller, Gablonz/Neiße
M9/328 Julius Gerhard, Pforzheim
M9/329 Max Ulbrich, Gablonz/Neiße
M9/330 Ewald Ress, Wien
M9/331 Erhard & Söhne AG, Schwäbisch-Gmünd
M9/332 Dominik Schönbaumfeld's Sohn, Metallwarenfabrik, Wien
M9/333 Alfred Simet, Wien
M9/334 Augustin Prager, Gablonz/Neiße
M9/335 R. Kreisel, Gürtler, Gablonz/Neiße
M9/336 W. Hobacher, Wien

2014-06-09