RZM M5 - Metallverarbeiter für Uniformenzubehör (uniform accessories)

M5/1 Tillmanns & Maier, Eisengießerei, Velbert
M5/2 Schmöle & Co., Menden
M5/3 Brauckmann & Pröbsting, Lüdenscheid
M5/4 Hömer & Dittermann, Wuppertal-Barmen
M5/5 Elsas & Bocks, Wuppertal-Barmen
M5/6 Schäffer-Homberg GmbH, Wuppertal-Barmen
M5/7 Nottebohm & Co., Metallwarenfabrik, Lüdenscheid
M5/8 F.W. Assmann & Söhne, Lüdenscheid
M5/9 Matthias Oechsler & Sohn AG, Metallwarenfabrik, Werk Ansbach
M5/10 Wilhelm Deus, Solingen
M5/11 Hermann Aurich, Dresden
M5/12 Heinrich Erhardt, Geislingen-Steige
M5/13 Robert Deitenbeck, Lüdenscheid
M5/14 Petzold & Maeser, Chemnitz-Borna
M5/15 Louis Witte & Co., Wuppertal-Unterbarmen
M5/16 Schmahl & Schulz, Metallwarenfabrik, Wuppertal-Unterbarmen
M5/17 Krafft und Schüll, Ketten und Drahtwaren, Düren
M5/18 Wilhelm Graf KG, Dahle über Altena
M5/19 Julius Grefe G.m.b.H., Dahle
M5/20 Ossenberg & Co., Dahle
M5/22 J. D. Von Hagen GmbH, Iserlohn
M5/23 Walter Hörnlein, Schwäbisch-Gmünd.
M5/24 T. C. Lünnann GmbH, Iserlohn
M5/25 Christian Theodor Dicke, Lüdenscheid
M5/26 Georg Wutzer, München
M5/27 O. Rittinghaus & Söhne, Voßwinkel
M5/28 Julius Dinnebier Nachf., Lüdenscheid
M5/29 Funcke & Brüninghaus, Lüdenscheid
M5/30 Stocko-Metallwarenfabrik OHG, Wuppertal-Sonnborn
M5/32 Fritz Werner, Immelborn
M5/33 Otto Berning & Co., Schwelm
M5/34 Wilhelm Kämper GmbH, Oberrahmede
M5/35 Eduard Riedel, Görlitz
M5/36 Ebberg & Co. GmbH, Lüdenscheid
M5/37 Richard Sieper & Söhne, Lüdenscheid
M5/38 Max Kamper AG., Metallwerke, Lüdenscheid
M5/39 Herzog & Co., Luckenwalde
M5/40 Willy Thuy, Lüdenscheid
M5/41 Friedrich Steigenberger, Unterknöringen
M5/42 Gebrüder Albert KG, Metallwerk Menden
M5/43 August Wengeler, Lüdenscheid
M5/44 Friedrich C. Werthmann, Lüdenscheid
M5/45 Albert Winkel, Lüdenscheid
M5/46 Gebr Baldauf GmbH, Knopf-u.Metallwarenfabrik,  Marienberg
M5/47 Albert Eichhoff & Co., Marienheide-Sauerland
M5/48 Henssgen Karabinerhaken GmbH, Mettmann
M5/49 Metallwaren- und Schnittwerkzeugfabrik, Mylau
M5/50 J. Ernst, Löbau
M5/51 Kürbi & Niggeloh, Radevormwald
M5/52 Hugo Schneider AG., Werk Leipzig
M5/53 Traugott Weiss GmbH, Schmiedeberg
M5/54 Lohmann & Welschehold, Meinerzhagen
M5/55 Sebnitzer Knopf-fabrik, Inh. Josef Koch, Sebnitz
M5/56 Max Plümacher Metallwarenfabrik AG., Solingen-Weyer
M5/57 Paul Schumacher, Lüdenscheid
M5/58 Hugo Engelmann & Co., Bad-Heiligerstadt
M5/59 Rütting & Mertz, Lüdenscheid
M5/60 Adolphs & Ganss, Mettmann
M5/61 K. Fr. Brahm, Effekten-u. Metallwarenfabrik, Fürth
M5/62 Heinrich Vogt, Pforzheim
M5/63 Hans Schulz & Co., Oppach
M5/64 Arthur Hotka, München
M5/65 Gebrüder Wegerhoff, Lüdenscheid
M5/66 Krück & Co., Lüdenscheid
M5/67 Coseberg & Grashoff, Kierspe
M5/68 Clemens Humann, Metallwarenfabrik, Leipzig
M5/69 M. Winter, München
M5/70 Ernst Conze, Lüdenscheid
M5/71 Overhoff & Cie., Lüdenscheid
M5/72 Paul Cramer & Co., Lüdenscheid
M5/73 Gebr. Schmidt, Idar-Oberstein
M5/74 NoelIe & Hueck GmbH, Lüdenscheid
M5/75 Dr. Franke & Co. KG., Lüdenscheid
M5/76 Friedrich Linden, Lüdenscheid
M5/77 Emil Vogelsang, Glauchau
M5/78 Hilger & Co., Stolpen
M5/79 Gustav Rafflenbeul Metallwarenfabrik GmbH, Schwelm
M5/80 Schmiedeberger Metallwarenfabrik KG, R. Conrad Nachf., Schmiedeberg
M5/81 August Wolf, Langenberg
M5/82 Steinhauer & Lück, Lüdenscheid
M5/83 Bernhard Raseney, Zella-Mehlis
M5/84 Hermann Junghanns, Beierfeld
M5/85 Josef Püschner, Stolpen
M5/86 Wilhelm Dietz, Lössnitz
M5/87 Ossenberg-Engels, Iserlohn
M5/88 M. Pickenbach, Berlin
M5/89 Seidel & Walter, Lössnitz
M5/90 Emil Enghofer & Fritz Schenk, Birkenfeld
M5/91 Gebrüder Hahne, Lüdenscheid
M5/92 Max Kessner, Berlin
M5/93 Paulmann & Crone, Metallwaren, Lüdenscheid
M5/94 Rudolf Wächtler & Lange, Mittweida
M5/95 Franz Richter, Zschopau
M5/96 Aufermann & Söhne, Lüdenscheid
M5/97 Dransfeld & Co., Menden
M5/98 Adolf Baumeister, Metallwarenfabrik, Lüdenscheid
M5/99 Gebrüder Lutz, Weil/Schönbuch
M5/100 Ernst Schneider, Metallwarenfabrik, Lüdenscheid
M5/101 Voss & Co., Hemer
M5/102 Gebrüder Gloerfeld KG, Metallwarenfabrik, Lüdenscheid
M5/104 Jean Neusinger, Zirndorf b. Nürnberg
M5/105 August Enders AG, Oberrahmede
M5/106 August Schulze, Berlin
M5/107 Wetzel & Co., Essen-Werden
M5/108 Hermann E. Müller, Bergneustadt
M5/109 Hermann Unger, Lössnitz
M5/110 Stimming & Venzlaff, Altenburg
M5/111 Gustav Cordt Söhne GmbH, Metallwarenfabrik, Lüdenscheid
M5/113 Gebrüder Meier AG., Nürnberg
M5/114 Hermann Bauer, Schwäbisch-Gmünd.
M5/115 Gebrüder Domnbach, Lüdenscheid
M5/116 William Prym Metallhalbfabrikate, Stolberg
M5/117 Berg & Nolte AG., Lüdenscheid
M5/118 Giesse & Schmidt, Ruhla
M5/119 Kallenbach, Meyer & Franke, Metallwarenfabrik, Luckenwalde
M5/120 Karl Bentrup, Bielefeld
M5/121 Gustave Hähl, Pforzheim
M5/122 Walter Simon, Dresden
M5/123 Friedrich Wimmer, Leipzig
M5/124 Clarfeld & Co., Hemer
M5/125 Friedrich Keller, Idar-Oberstein
M5/126 Peter Wilhelm Heb, Lüdenscheid
M5/127 Gustav Mössner, Offenbach am Main
M5/128 Heinrich Hulter Jun., Iserlohn
M5/129 Julius Kremp, Lüdenscheid
M5/130 Peter Seuser, Lüdenscheid
M5/131 Karl Friedrich Selter KG, Oberbrügge
M5/132 Ernst Scheiter, Eibenstock
M5/133 Gebrüder Lange, Lüdenscheid
M5/134 Hofe & Co., Lüdenscheid
M5/135 Reum & vom Hofe, Lüdenscheid
M5/136 Albert Kattwinkel & Co., Lüdenscheid
M5/137 F. W. Müller Jun., Spielwarenfabrik, Berlin
M5/138 Wilhelm Ladwig, Göppingen
M5/139 C. G. Hochauf, Bautzen
M5/140 Wilhelm Schröder & Co., Lüdenscheid
M5/141 Böckle & Co., Geringswalde
M5/142 J. Brinker, Lüdenscheid
M5/143 Schmidt & Niedermeier, Nürnberg
M5/144 Luis Keller, Idar-Oberstein
M5/145 Cramer & Dombach, Lüdenscheid
M5/146 Otto Grossteinbeck GmbH, Metallwarenfabrik, Velbert
M5/147 Brauckmann & Pröbsting, Lüdenscheid
M5/148 Bernhard Haarmann, Lüdenscheid
M5/149 M. Kutsch, Attendorn
M5/151 G. Goseberg & Co. GmbH, Dahle über Altena
M5/152 Wilhelm Kolwitz, Hamburg-Bergedorf
M5/153 Böhme & Hennen, Dresden
M5/154 Tietz & Grossmann, Berlin-Neukölln
M5/155 Metallwarenfabrik Stephan Merkl, Nürnberg
M5/156 Gustav Hermann Osang, Dresden
M5/157 Plate & Voerster, Eisenwarenfabrik, Kierspe
M5/158 Georg Schwerin, Berlin
M5/159 Gebrüder Haggenmüller, Mindelheim
M5/160 August Plate, Kierspe
M5/161 Storch & Stehmann GmbH, Ruhla
M5/162 August Schiedel, Geislingen/Steige
M5/163 Albert Winges, Metallwarenfabrik, Trusen
M5/164 Hillenbrand & Bröer, Lüdenscheid
M5/165 W. H. Teckemeyer, Herscheid
M5/166 Albert Winkler, Ruhla
M5/167 Otto Winkhaus, Dahle über Altena
M5/168 Wilhelm Mittelmann, Eisenwerk, Tönisheide
M5/169 Jean Schobert, Nürnberg
M5/170 Emil Oberholz, Heiligenhaus
M5/171 Hermann Sprenger, Iserlohn
M5/172 P. I. Badorif, Ansbach
M5/173 Josef Düllstein, Geldern
M5/174 Kehl & Eble, Stuttgart
M5/175 Heinrich Meeh, Wurmberg b. Pforzheim
M5/176 Hans Widmaier, München
M5/177 Walter Heinrich Schmidt, Lüdenscheid
M5/178 Georg Bonitz, Schwarzenberg
M5/179 Schulte & Vosswinkel, Köln-Nippes
M5/180 E. u. M. Weustenfeld, Solingen
M5/181 Küppner & Co., Tönisheide
M5/182 Brause & Co., Metallwarenfabrik, Iserlohn
M5/183 Julius Moser sen., Idar-Oberstein
M5/184 Linden & Funke KG, Iserlohn
M5/185 Twer & Turck, Metallwarenfabrik, Lüdenscheid
M5/186 Friedrich Turck Metallwarenfabrik, Lüdenscheid
M5/187 J. C. Maedicke OHG., Berlin
M5/188 Jacob Werder GmbH, Nürnberg
M5/189 Walgo, Inh. Goseberg, Kierspe
M5/190 Drees & Co., Iserlohn-Westig
M5/191 Max Hempel, Nürnberg
M5/192 Metallwarenfabrik H. A. Erbe AG, Schmalkalden
M5/193 Otto Fechler, Metallwarenfabrik, Bernsbach
M5/194 Robert Rauschild, Pforzheim
M5/195 Otto Klammer, Pforzheim
M5/196 MÖller & Schröder, Offenbach am Main
M5/197 Hermann Schänzlm, Pforzheim
M5/198 Karl Hensler, Pforzheim
M5/199 Fritz Kohm, Pforzheim
M5/200 Wilhelm Borgas, Eutingen
M5/201 Zieh-, Press- und Stanzwerk GmbH, Zwintschöna b. Halle a. d. S.
M5/202 Eduard Mutschelknauss, Pforzheim
M5/203 Robert Tümmler, Döbeln
M5/204 A. Fries, Beuster & Schild, Berlin-Hohenschönhausen
M5/205 Deschler & Sohn, München
M5/206 Ferdinand Wagner, Metallwarenfabrik, Pforzheim
M5/207 Ferdinand Hoffstätter, Bonn
M5/208 Julius Maurer GmbH, Idar-Oberstein
M5/209 Gustav Brehmer, Metallwarenfabrik, Markneukirchen
M5/210 Hermann Klittich, Pforzheim
M5/211 C. H. Schäfer, Pforzheim
M5/212 CarI Poellath, Schrobenhausen
M5/213 Wilhelm Ruthenbeck, Brendenbruch
M5/214 Emil Jüttner, Lüdenscheid
M5/215 Alois Rettenmaier, Schwäbisch-Gmünd.
M5/216 Otto Geiger, Lüdenscheid
M5/217 Max Engelbrecht, München-Planegg
M5/218 Ochs & Bonn, Metallwarenfabrik, Hanau
M5/219 Heinrich Muth, Hanau
M5/220 Robert Schneider, Berlin
M5/221 Carl Winkler, Hanau
M5/222 Friedrich Roediger & Co. GmbH, Hanau
M5/223 Philipp & Gustav Fest, Hanau
M5/224 Drescher & Kiefer, Inh. Georg Reitzel, Hanau
M5/225 Werner Redo, Saarlautern
M5/226 Carl Jüngermann, Lüdenscheid
M5/227 Gebrüder Schröder, Lüdenscheid
M5/228 G. Danner, Mühlhausen
M5/229 Lehmann & Wundenberg, Hannover
M5/230 Wilhelm Deumer, Lüdenscheid
M5/231 Walter Demmer, Lüdenscheid
M5/232 Petz & Lorenz Koch, Unterreichenbach
M5/233 F. W. Winkhaus, Dahle über Altena
M5/235 F. K. Vogelsang & Co., Lüdenscheid
M5/236 Arno Tempel & Co., Oppach
M5/237 Heinrich Ritter, Aluminiumwarenfabrik, Esslingen a. Neckar
M5/238 Prokop, Jäger & Söhne, Rosenthal-Schweizermühle
M5/239 Ernst L. Müller, Pforzheim
M5/240 Adler-Knopffabrik, Carl Stein KG., Sohland
M5/241 Hanseatische Silberwarenfabrik GmbH, Bremen
M5/242 Lind & Meyrer, Metallwarenfabrik, Oberstein
M5/243 Weiland & Sure, Lüdenscheid
M5/244 Wilhelm Graf, KG, Dahle ü. Altena
M5/245 Rudolf & Karl Kraus, Solingen-Wald
M5/246 J. E. Hammer & Söhne, Geringswalde
M5/247 Hüsmert & Co., Bügelfabrik, Solingen-Wald
M5/248 Sohni, Heubach & Co., Metallwarenfabrik, Oberstein
M5/249 Sebnitzer Knopf-fabrik, Inh. Joseph Koch, Sebnitz
M5/250 Konrad Seiboth, Gablonz/Neiße
M5/252 Mathias. Salcher & Söhne AG. Knopf-u. Metallwarenfabrik, Werk Wagstadt (Sudetenland)
M5/253 Camill Bergmann & Co., Gablonz/Neiße
M5/254 Otto Lang, Gablonz/Neiße
M5/255 Josef Rössier & Co., Gablonz/Neiße
M5/256 Ziemer & Söhne, Idar-Oberstein
M5/257 Julius Grefe GmbH, Dahle u. Altena
M5/258 Arno Wailpach, Salzburg
M5/259 Gebrüder Jäger, Gablonz/Neiße
M5/260 Julius Rauchfuß, Schönwald bei Pirna (Sudetenland)
M5/261 Matthias Oechsler & Sohn AG., Metallwarenfabrik, Riegersdorf b. Bodenbach (Sudetenland)
M5/262 Augustin Hieke, Tyssa bei Bodenbach (Sudetenland)
M5/264 Anton Franz Schönbach, Hellendorf bei Pirna
M5/265 Magnus Richter, Bad Schwarzbach
M5/266 Franz Bernhardt, Tyssa bei Bodenbach (Sudetenland)
M5/267 Gustav Körtel, Peterswald bei, Bodenbach (Sudetenland)
M5/268 Gustav Wenzel, Nieder-Preschkau, bei Tetschen
M5/269 Rudolf Fischer Jun., Knopf-u. Metallwarenfabrik, Nixdorf (Sudetenland)
M5/272 Josef Felix & Söhne, Gablonz/Neiße
M5/273 Reichelmann & Co., Tellnitz b. Aussig (Sudetenland)
M5/274 Ewald Turck, LüdenscheId
M5/275 Adolf Kofer, Sebnitz
M5/276 Klein & Quenzer AG., Idar-Oberstein
M5/277 Ernst Kubiznak, Wien
M5/284 Schar-Smolka, Schwechat bei Wien
M5/285 Karl Juhn & Co. AG., Wien
M5/288 Adalbert Kanngießer, Wien
M5/289 Heinrich Ulbricht's Witwe GmbH, Metallwarenfabrik, Wien
M5/290 "Lenkwerk" Gebrüder Schneider AG., Wien
M5/291 Albert Blodicek, Wien
M5/292 Raimund Moser, Wien
M5/293 Gebrüder Eisert AG., Wien
M5/294 Franz Weinrank, Wien
M5/295 Ferdinand Kment GmbH, Wien
M5/296 Rudolf Menschiga, Wien
M5/297 Josef Herzog, Wien
M5/298 Hermann Martini, Wien
M5/299 Andreas Unger, Wien
M5/300 Schwertner & Cie., Eggenburg bei Graz
M5/301 Dominik Schönbaumfeld's Sohn, Metallwarenfabrik, Wien
M5/302 William Prym, Metallhalbfabrikate, Wien
M5/303 Rudolf Schanes, Wien
M5/304 Philipp Turks Witwe., Wien
M5/305 Wilhelm Pittner, Wien
M5/306 Franz Petzl, Wien
M5/307 Maria Schenkl, Wien
M5/308 Karl Klecek, Wien
M5/309 Steyrische Kettenfabriken, Pengg-Walenta AG., Graz
M5/310 Otto Kogler, Wien
M5/311 List & Hertl, Wien
M5/312 Adolf Grohmann & Sohn, Metallwarenfabrk, Würbenthal (Ostsudetenland)
M5/313 Franz Schönbach, Riegersdorf (Sudetenland)
M5/314 Paul Brüder, Tyssa bei Bodenbach (Sudetenland)
M5/315 Laurenz Müller, Metallwarenfabrik, Gross-Schönau (Sudetenland)
M5/316 Heinrich Wander, Gablonz/Neiße
M5/317 Petzold & Maeser, Chemnitz
M5/318 Buttig & Co., Gablonz/Neiße
M5/319 Karl Schram, Brünn (Protektorat Mähren)
M5/320 Ewald Ress, Wien
M5/321 J. Ernst, Löbau
M5/322 Walter & Henlein, Gablonz/Neiße
M5/323 W. Hobacher, Wien
M5/324 Metallwarenfabrik S. Jablonski GmbH, Posen
M5/325 ElGe, Leopold Gajdnschek, Beilitz-Biala
M5/326 Heinrich Hoffmann, Inh. Karl Gürtler, Beilitz-Biala
M5/327 Filipp Vogl, Wien
M5/328 Treuhänder der Firma L. Bromberg, Tschenstochau
M5/329 Berthold Jäger, Tyssa bei Bodenbach (Sudetenland)
M5/330 W. Aurich, Böhm.-Leipe

2014-06-09