RZM M1 - Metallverarbeiter für Abzeichen, Orden (insignias, medals)

M1/1 Kallenbach, Meyer & Franke, Metallwarenfabrik, Luckenwalde
M1/2 Richard Conrad, Weimar
M1/3 Max Kremhelmer, München
M1/4 Karl Gutenkunst, Oranienburg
M1/5 Walter Simon, Dresden
M1/6 Karl Flensler, Pforzheim
M1/7 Herman Schanzun, Pforzheim
M1/8 Ferdinand Wagner, Metallwarenfabrik, Pforzheim
M1/9 Robert Hauschild, Pforzheim
M1/10 Robert Schenkel, Pforzheim
M1/11 C. Baimberger, Nürnberg
M1/12 Gebrüder Hahne, Lüdenscheid
M1/13 L. Christian Lauer, Nürmberg
M1/14 Matthias Oechsler & Sohn, Metallwarenfabrik, Werk Ansbach
M1/15 Ferdinand Hoffstätter, Bonn
M1/16 Dr. Franke & Co. K.G., Lüdenscheid
M1/17 F.W. Assmann & Söhne, Lüdenscheid
M1/18 Gold-und Silberscheideanstalt Oberstein, Idar-Oberstein
M1/20 Gustav Emil Ficker, Beierfeld/Erzgeb.
M1/21 Paul Meybauer, Berlin-Waidmannslust
M1/22 Johann Dittrich, Chemnitz
M1/23 Wilhelm Borgas, Eutingen, bei Pforzheim
M1/24 Overhoff & Cie., Lüdenscheid
M1/25 Rudolf Reiling, Pforzbeim
M1/27 G.A. Müller, Uhren-u. Bijouteriefabrik, Pforzheim
M1/28 Gebrüder Trautz, Pforzheim-Dillweißenstein
M1/29 Otto Riedel, Zwickau
M1/30 Robert Metzger GmbH, Pforzheim
M1/31 Karl Pfohl, Pforzheim
M1/32 Gustav Ramminger (Inh. Hans Kuhnle), Pforzheim
M1/34 Karl Wurster, Markneukirchen/Elstergeb.
M1/35 Mittweidaer Metallwarenfabrik, Rudolf Wächtler & Lange, Mittweida
M1/36 Berg & Nolte AG, Lüdenscheid
M1/37 Julius Bauer & Söhne, ZeIla-Mehlis
M1/38 Carl Wächtler, Weimar
M1/39 Robert Beck, Pforzheim
M1/40 C. & W. Meinel-Scholer, Metallwaren, Klingenthal
M1/41 H.A. Kohlers Sohn GmbH, Altenburg
M1/42 Kerbach & Israel, Dresden
M1/43 Julius Maurer GmbH, Idar-Oberstein
M1/44 C. Dinsel, Berlin-Waidmannslust
M1/45 Friedrich Linden, Lüdenscheid
M1/46 Alfred Stubbe, Berlin 
M1/47 Christian Theodore Dicke, Lüdenscheid
M1/48 Alexander Wollram, Dessau
M1/49 Adolf Baumeister, Metallwarenfabrik, Lüdenscheid
M1/50 Richard Sieper & Söhne, Lüdenscheid
M1/51 Gebr. Noelle, Lüdenscheid
M1/52 Deschler & Sohn, München
M1/54 Paul A. Fries, Beuster & Schild, Berlin
M1/55 August Enders AG, Oberrahmede
M1/56 Erfurter Knopffabrik GmbH, Erfurt
M1/57 M. Winter, München
M1/58 M. Kutsch, Attendorn
M1/59 Paul Cramer, Lüdenscheid
M1/60 Gebrüder Cosack, Neheim-Hüsten
M1/61 Ossenberg-Engels, Iserlohn
M1/62 Gustav Hähl, Pforzheim
M1/63 Steinhauer & Lück, Lüdenscheid
M1/64 Albert Winges, Metallwarenfabrik, Trusen
M1/65 E.F. Wiedmann, Frankfurt am Main
M1/66 Fritz Kohm, Pforzheim
M1/67 Karl Schenker, Schwäbisch-Gmünd
M1/68 Gustav Maier, Pforzheim
M1/70 Franz Otto, Wuppertal-Elberfeld
M1/71 Gesell & Co., Pforzheim
M1/72 Fritz Zimmermann, Stuttgart
M1/73 Karl Erbacher, Pforzheim
M1/74 Boerger & Co., Berlin
M1/75 Otto Schickle, Pforzheim
M1/76 Hillenbrand & Bröer, Lüdenscheid
M1/77 Förster & Barth, Pforzheim
M1/78 Paulmann & Crone, Metallwaren, Lüdenscheid
M1/79 Walter Amlauf, Leipzig
M1/80 R. Durr & Fr. Seiter, Pforzheim
M1/81 Rütting & Mertz, Lüdenscheid
M1/82 Leistner & Co., Leipzig
M1/83 Willelm Annetsberger, München
M1/84 Ernst Schneider, Metallwarenfabrik, Lüdenscheid
M1/85 Alois Rettenmaier, Schwäbisch-Gmünd
M1/86 Ernst Conze, Lüdenscheid
M1/87 Karoline Gahr, München
M1/88 Josef Schulte-Ufer, Sundern/Sauerland
M1/89 Gustav Bühnert, Döbeln
M1/90 Apreck & Vrage, Leipzig
M1/92 Karl Wild, Hamburg
M1/93 Gotllieb Friedrick Keck & Sohn, Uhrenarmbandfabrik, Pforzheim
M1/94 Gotllieb Friedrick Keck & Sohn, Uhrenarmbandfabrik, Pforzheim
M1/95 Josef Fuess, München
M1/96 F. O. Naupert, Roßwein
M1/97 M. Nett, Gravier-und Prägeanstalt, Fürth
M1/98 G. Danner, Mühlhausen
M1/99 Peter Wilhelm Heb, Lüdenscheid
M1/100 Werner Redo, Saarlautern
M1/101 Gustav Brehmer, Metallwarenfabrik, Markneukirchen
M1/102 Frank & Reif, Stuttgart.
M1/103 Carl Poellath, Schrobenhausen
M1/104 Otto Fechler, Metallwarenfabrik, Bernsbach
M1/105 Hermann Aurich, Dresden
M1/106 Funcke & Brüninghaus, Lüdenscheid
M1/107 Emil Juttner, Lüdenscheid
M1/108 Schroder & Co., Lüdenscheid
M1/109 Glaser & Sohn, Dresden.
M1/110 Twer & Turck, Metallwarenfabrik, Lüdenscheid
M1/111 Gebrüder Gloerfeld KG, Metallwarenfabrik, Lüdenscheid
M1/112 Robert Deitenbeck, Lüdenscheid
M1/113 Gebrüder Dombach, Lüdenscheid
M1/114 Paul Cramer & Co., Lüdenscheid
M1/115 Eugen Schmidhäussler, Pforzheim
M1/116 Hermann Wernstein, Jena-Lobstedt
M1/117 K. F. Vogelsang & Co., Lüdenscheid
M1/118 Erich Gutenkunst, Berlin.
M1/119 Georg Bonitz, Schwarzenberg
M1/120 Wilhelm Deumer, Lüdenscheid
M1/121 Walter Demmer, Lüdenscheid
M1/122 J. Deutschbein GmbH, Euskirchen
M1/123 Hans Müller, Stuttgart
M1/124 Gebrüder Lange, Lüdenscheid
M1/125 Cramer & Dombach. Lüdenscheid
M1/126 Karl Friedrich Schenkel, Pforzheim
M1/127 Alfred Stübbe, Inh. Herbert Tegge, Berlin-Waidmannslust
M1/128 Eugen Schmidhäussler, Pforzheim
M1/129 Seiler & Co., Geldern
M1/130 Großmann & Co., Inh. Lorenz Hoffstätter & L. Siefener, Wien
M1/136 Matth Salcher & Söhne, Wagstadt
M1/137 Richard Simm & Sohn, Gablonz am N.
M1/138 Mathias Oechsler & Sohn AG, Metallwarenfabrick, Riegersdorf
M1/139 Rudolf Richter, Bad Schlag, bei Gablonz/Neiße
M1/140 Bruno Czerch, Gablonz/Neiße
M1/141 Josef Felix & Söhne, Gablonz/Neiße
M1/142 Josef Hillebrand, Gablonz/Neiße
M1/143 Gebrüder Jäger, Bijouteriefabriik, Gablonz/Neiße
M1/146 Anton Schenkis Nachf., Wien
M1/147 Eduard Gösel, Wien
M1/148 Heinrich Ulbricht's Witwe GmbH, Metallwarenfabrik, Kaufing
M1/149 "Lentwerk" Gebrüder Schneider AG., Wien
M1/150 Franke & Sohn, Heidenreichstein
M1/151 Rudolf Schanes, Wien
M1/152 Franz Jungwirth, Wien
M1/153 Friedrich Orth, Wien
M1/155 Schwertner & Cie., Eggenberg, bei Graz
M1/156 "Argentor"-Werke Rust & Hetzel, Wien
M1/157 Philip Turks Witwe, Wien
M1/158 Karl Pichl, Innsbruck
M1/159 Hans Doppler, Wels/Traun, bei Linz
M1/160 E. Reihl, Linz
M1/161 Anton Markowky's Sohn, Metallwarenfabrik, Gablonz/Neiße
M1/162 Konrad Seiboth, Gablonz/Neiße
M1/163 Franz Schmidt, Gablonz/Neiße
M1/164 August G. Tham, Gablonz/Neiße
M1/165 Rudolf Tham, Gablonz/Neiße
M1/166 Camill Bergmann & Co, Gablonz/Neiße
M1/167 Augustin Hieke, Tyssa bei Bodenbach
M1/168 Wilhelm Fühner, Pforzheim
M1/169 Paul Garthe, Eisenbahnbedarfsartikel, Werk Gevelsberg-Milspe
M1/170 B. H. Mayers Kunstprägeanstalt, Pforzheim
M1/172 Walter & Henlein, Gablonz/Neiße
M1/173 Adam Donner, Wuppertal-Elberfeld
M1/174 Petz & Lorenz Koch, Unterreichenbach
M1/175 Walgo KG, Kierspe
M1/176 Heinrich Vogt, Pforzheim
M1/177 Franz Klamt & Söhne, Gablonz/Neiße.
M1/178 Gustav Körtel, Peterswald, bei Bodenbach
M1/180 S. Jablonski GmbH, Metallwarenfabrik, Posen
M1/181 Wilhelm Müller, Posen
M1/182 C. E. Juncker, Berlin
M1/183 Schmahl & Schulz, Metallwarenfabrik, Wuppertal-Barmen.
M1/184 Wilhelm Aurich, Böhm.-Leipa/Sud.
M1/185 Klein & Quencer, Idar/Oberstein
M1/186 Biedermann & Co, Oberkassel bei Bonn

2014-06-09