Präsidialkanzlei des Führers Lieferant

Führer Chancellery Supplier

Firm Name Location
1 Deschler & Sohn   München
2 C. E. Junker  Berlin
3 Wilhelm Deumer Lüdenscheid
4 Steinhauer & Lück  Lüdenscheid
5 Hermann Wernstein Jena-Löbstedt
6 Fritz Zimmermann  Stuttgart
7 Paul Meybauer  Berlin
8 Ferdinand Hoffstätter  Bonn
9 Liefergemeinschaft Schmuckhandwerker Pforzheimer Pforzheim
10 Förster und Barth  Pforzheim
11 Großmann & Co Wien
12 Frank & Reif Stuttgart
13 Gustav Brehmer, Metallwahrenfabrik Markneukirchen
14 L. Christian Lauer Nürnberg
15 Friedrich Orth Wien
16 Alois Rettenmeyer Schwäbisch-Gmünd
17 (unknown) -
18 Karl Wurster K.G. Markneukirchen
19 E. Ferdinand Weidmann Frankfurt am Main
20 C. F. Zimmermann Pforzheim
21 Gebrüder Godet & Co Berlin
22 Börger & Co Berlin
23 Arbeitsgemeinschaft für Heeresbedarf in der Graveur- und Ziselierer-Innung Berlin
24 Arbeitsgemeinschaft der Hanauer Plaketten-Hersteller Hanau
25 Arbeitsgemeinschaft der Graveur-, Gold-, und Silberschmiede-Innungen Hanau
26 B. H. Mayer Kunstprägeanstalt Pforzheim
27 Anton Schenkl's Nachtfolger Wien
28 Eugen Schmiedhäusler   Pforzheim
29 Hauptmünzamt Berlin Berlin
30 Hauptmünzamt Wien Wien
31 Hans Gnad  Wien
32 Wilhelm Hobacher Wien
33 Friedrich Linden Lüdenscheid
34 Wilhelm Annetsberger München
35 F. W. Assmann & Söhne Lüdenscheid
36 Bury & Leonhard   Hanau
37 Adolf Baumeister, Metallwarenfabrik Lüdenscheid
38 (unknown) -
39 Rudolf Berge  Gablonz
40 Berg & Nolte AG Lüdenscheid
41 Gebrüder Bender Idar-Oberstein
42 Biedermann und Co Idar-Oberkassel
43 Julius Bauer & Söhne Zella-Mehlis
44 Jakob Bengel Idar-Oberstein
45 Franz Jungwirth Wien
46 Hans Doppler Oberdonau
47 Erhardt & Söhne A.G., Metall-u. Silberwarenfabrik Schwäbisch-Gmünd
48 Richard Feix Gablonz/Neiße
49 Josef Feix Söhne, Metallwaren-u. Beleuchtungskörper Gablonz/Neiße
50 Karl Gschiermeister Wien
51 Eduard Görlach und Söhne, Bijouteriewaren-Erzeugung Gablonz/Neiße
52 Gottlieb & Wagner Idar-Oberstein
53 Glaser & Söhne Dresden
54 (unknown) -
55 J. E. Hammer & Söhne Geringswalde
56 Robert Hauschild Pforzheim
57 Karl Hensler Pforzheim
58 Artur Jökel & Co. Gablonz/Neiße
59 Louis Keller Oberstein
60 Katz & Deyhle Pforzheim
61 Rudolf A. Karneth & Söhne Gablonz/Neiße
62 Kerbach & Österhelt Dresden
63 Franz Klast & Söhne Gablonz/Neiße
64 Gottlieb Friedrich Keck  Pforzheim
65 Klein & Quenzer AG Idar-Oberstein
66 Friedrich Keller  Idar-Oberstein
67 Robert Kreisel, Gürtler Gablonz/Neiße
68 Alfred Knobloch  Gablonz/Neiße
69 Alois Klammer Innsbruck
70 Lind und Meyrer, Metallwarenfabrik Idar-Oberstein
71 Rudolf Leukert Gablonz/Neiße
72 Franz Lipp Pforzheim
73 Franz Möhnert  Gablonz/Neiße
74 Carl Maurer & Sohn Idar-Oberstein
75 (unknown) -
76 Ernst Müller Pforzheim
77 Hauptmünzamt München München
78 Gustav Miksch Gablonz/Neiße
79 (unknown) -
80 G. H. Osang Dresden
81 Overhoff & Cie  Lüdenscheid
82 August Prager Gablonz/Neiße
83 Emil Peukert Gablonz
84 Carl Poellath Schrobenhausen
85 Julius Pietsch Gablonz/Neiße
86 Paulmann & Crone, Metallwarenfabrik Lüdenscheid
87 Roman Palme Gablonz/Neiße
88 Werner Redo Saarlautern
89 Rudolf Richter Bad Schlag bei Gablonz/Neiße
90 August Friedrich Richter KG Hamburg
91 Josef Rössler & Co Gablonz/Neiße
92 Josef Rückert & Sohn Gablonz/Neiße
93 Richard Simm & Söhne  Gablonz/Neiße
94 (unknown) -
95 Adolf Scholze Grünwald
96 (unknown) -
97 (unknown) -
98 Rudolf Souval Wien
99 Schwertner & Co Graz-Eggenberg
100 Rudolf Wächtler & Lange Mittweida
101 Rudolf Tam  Gablonz/Neiße
102 Philipp Türk's Witwe  Wien
103 August G. Tam  Gablonz/Neiße
104 Heinrich Ulbricht's Witwe GmbH, Metallwarenfabrik  Kaufing
105 Heinrich Vogt  Pforzheim
106 Gebrüder Schneider AG Wien
107 Carl Wild Hamburg
108 Arno Wallpach  Salzburg
109 Walter & Henlein   Gablonz/Neiße
110 Otto Zappe Gablonz/Neiße
111 Ziemer & Söhne Idar-Oberstein
112 "Argentor"-Werke Rust & Hetzel Wien
113 Hermann Aurich   Dresden
114 Ludwig Bertsch Karlsruhe
115 (unknown) -
116 Funk & Brüninghaus Lüdenscheid
117 Hugo Lang Wiesenthal
118 August Menze & Sohn Wien
119 (unknown) -
120 Franz Petzl   Wien
121 (unknown) -
122 J. J. Stahl  Strassburg
123 Beck, Hassinger & Co Strassburg
124 Rudolf Schanes Wien
125 Eugen Gauss Pforzheim
126 Eduard Hahn Idar-Oberstein
127 Moritz Hausch Pforzheim
128 S. Jablonski & Co., GmbH Posen
129 Fritz Kohm Pforzheim
130 Wilhelm Schröder & Co Lüdenscheid
131 Heinrich Wander Gablonz/Neiße
132 Franz Reischauer Idar-Oberstein
133 (unknown) -
134 Otto Klein Hanau
135 Julius Moser Idar-Oberstein

136

J. Wagner und Sohn Berlin

137

J. H. Werner Berlin

138

Julius Maurer Gmbh Idar-Oberstein

139

Hymmen & Co Lüdenscheid

140

Schauerte & Hohfeld Lüdenscheid

141

Sohni, Heubach & Co., Metallwarenfabrik Idar-Oberstein

142

A. D. Schwerdt Stuttgart

?

Otto Schickle Pforzheim

?

A. E. Köchert Wien

?

Franke & Co Lüdenscheid

?

Schwerin & Sohn Berlin
                         

LDO Full License

L/10 Deschler & Sohn, Munchen 9 Wirthstrasse 9
L/11 Wilhelm Deumer, Ludenscheid, Postfach 161
L/12 C.E. Junker, Berlin SW 68, Alte Jakobstr. 13
L/13 Paul Meybauer, Berlin SW 68, Alte Jakobstr. 13
L/14 Friedrich Orth, Wien VI/56 Schmalzhofgasse 18
L/15 Otto Schickle, Pforzheim
L/16 Steinhauer & Luck, Ludenscheid
L/17 Hermann Wernstein, Jena Lobstedt
L/18 D.H. Mayer's, Hofkunstprageanstalt, Pforzheim
L/19 Ferkinand Hoffstatter, Bonn/Rhein Postfach 161
L/21 Foerster & Barth, Pforzheim Tunnelstr. 71
L/22 Rudolf Souval, Wein VII/62 Strasse Der Julikampfer 23
L/23 Julius Maurer, Oberstein/Nahe
L/24 Fritzzimmermann, Stuttgart-W., Silberburgstr. 58a
L/25 A.E. Kochert, Wein 1 Neuer Markt 15
L/52 C.F. Zimmermann, Pforzheim Dr. Fritz-Todt-Str. 55
L/53 Hymmen & Co., Ludenscheid
L/55 Wachtler & Lange Rudolf, Mittwaida/Sa
L/57 Boerger & Co., Berlin SO 16 Adalbertstr. 42

LDO Partial License

L/26 Klein & Quenzer, Oberstein/Nahe
L/50 Gebr. Godet & Co., Berlin W8 Jagerstr. 19
L/51 E. Ferd. Wiedmann, Frankfurt-M. S-10 Schifferstr. 52-54
L/53 Hymmen & Co., Ludenscheid Karlstr.
L/54 Schauerte & Hohfeld, Ludenscheid
L/56 Funcke & Bruninghaus,
L/58 Glaser & Sohn, Dresden-A. Borngasse 5
L/59 Alois Rettenmaier, Schwabisch-Gmund Parlerstr. 27
L/60 Gustav Brehmer, Markneukirchen/SA (GB)
L/61 Friedrich Linden, Ludenscheild (FLL)
L/62 Werner Redo, Saarlautern
L/63 G.H. Osang, Dresden, A-1 Neue Gasse 30
L/64 F.A. Assmann & Sohne, Ludenscheid (A)
L/65 Dr. Franke & Co., Ludenscheid
L/66 A.D. Schwerdt, Stuttgart-S, Splittlerstr. 36

2014-06-09