1 Vandenbergh Jan ††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††† ROOSTER 1e LIMBURG SIMONIS A-RANKING * SC De Grens : 8 tafels of meer     17 De L'Arbre Marc
2 Hoogenberg Fabian 18 Schrijvers Dennis
3 D'Hondt Johan 1/32e finale   1/16e finale   1/8 finale   1/4 finale   1/2 finale   finale   19 Vanzonhoven Dirk
4 Haneveer BjŲrn Zat. 16/10 om 10u00 Zat. 16/10 om 11u30 Zat. 16/10 om 13u00 Zon. 17/10 om 13u00 Zon. 17/10 om 15u30 Zon. 17/10 om 18u00 20 Smeulders Eric
5 Cleynen Rohnny Schrijvers Dennis 3 Vandenbergh Jan 3 21 Kenis Fabio
6 Houbrechts Patrick Nulens Mario 0 Schrijvers Dennis 2 Vandenbergh Jan 3 22 Reekmans Rudy
7 Vandezande Bavo Jansen Yves 2 Convens Robby 3 Convens Robby 2 23 Fichera Marco
8 Moermans Johny Schrijvers Johan 3 Schrijvers Johan 1 Vandenbergh Jan 3 24 Kverh Eddy
9 Das Serge Lenaerts Serge 3 Das Serge 3 Das Serge 1 25 Ginefra Aurelio
10 Kempenaers Gert Bergmans Peter 0 Lenaerts Serge 1 Das Serge 3 26 Ruyters Theo
11 Voets Joris Vanzonhoven Dirk 3 Moermans Johny 0 Vanzonhoven Dirk 0     27 Bergmans Peter
12 Leclercq JoŽl Wouters Tom 1 Vanzonhoven Dirk 3 Vandenbergh Jan 3 Cleynen Rohnny 0 28 Jansen Yves
13 Hesemans Benny Ceyssens Johan 0 Cleynen Rohnny 3 Cleynen Rohnny 4     29 Lenaerts Serge
14 Tardie Ludovic Van Herk Mario 3 Van Herk Mario 1 Cleynen Rohnny 3     30 DaniŽls Willy
15 Boons Kris Ginefra Aurelio 0 Leclercq JoŽl 2 Reekmans Rudy 0 31 Wouters Tom
16 Convens Robby Reekmans Rudy 3 Reekmans Rudy 3 Cleynen Rohnny 3 32 Schrijvers Johan
  Geplaatste spelers Brands Luc 2 Hesemans Benny 3 Hesemans Benny 0 33 Meubis Pascal
  in 1/16 finale Peeters Gunther 3 Peeters Gunther 1 Hesemans Benny 3 34 Ceyssens Johan
Hoeken Johnny 0 Haneveer BjŲrn 0 Kenis Fabio 1 LAUREAAT 35 Nulens Mario
Kenis Fabio 3 Kenis Fabio 3   36 Frerotte Bernard
                            Kverh Eddy 37 Hoeken Johnny
Zat. 16/10 om 14u30 Zat. 16/10 om 16u00 Zat. 16/10 om 17u30   38 Aerts Chris
Smeulders Eric 0 D'Hondt Johan 0   39 Peeters Gunther
Vandormael Bart 3 Vandormael Bart 3 Vandormael Bart 3   40 Hustin Jean-Marie
Hustin Jean-Marie 0 Tardie Ludovic 2 Voets Jos 2 41 Voets Jos
Voets Jos 3 Voets Jos 3 Vandormael Bart 2 42 Vuurstaek Rudi
Aerts Chris 2 Voets Joris 3 Voets Joris 3 43 Van Herk Mario
Pauwels Davy 3 Pauwels Davy 2 Voets Joris 3 44 Vrancken Marc
Vrancken Marc 2 Houbrechts Patrick 0 DaniŽls Willy 2     45 Bultinck David
DaniŽls Willy 3 DaniŽls Willy 3 Voets Joris 0 Kverh Eddy 5 46 Pauwels Davy
Ruyters Theo 3 Vandezande Bavo 3 Kverh Eddy 4     47 Brands Luc
Vuurstaek Rudi 1 Ruyters Theo 0 Vandezande Bavo 2     48 Vandormael Bart
Kverh Eddy 3 Kempenaers Gert 0 Kverh Eddy 3   Geplaatste spelers
Fichera Marco 1 Kverh Eddy 3 Kverh Eddy 3 Hoogste Break   1/32 finale
Meubis Pascal 1 Boons Kris 3 Boons Kris 2 64
Frerotte Bernard 3 Frerotte Bernard 0 Boons Kris 3 Kverh Eddy
De L'Arbre Marc 3 Hoogenberg Fabian 3 Hoogenberg Fabian 1  
Bultinck David 1 De L'Arbre Marc 1
Best of 5 Best of 5 Best of 5 Best of 5 Best of 7 Best of 9
uit   A 22     24     26     28     30     35 * 40
gff B 14 16 18 20 22 25 * 30
off C 4 6 8 10 12 15 * 20